Alphabetisches Register

Nachname Vorname Grabnummer
Abeles Katharina / Eveline Catharina / Eveline Katharina ATL W/52.4
Abeles Robert ATL W/52.4
Abeles Peter Franz / Peter Franz Gerald ATL W/52.5
Abeles Rudolf ATL W/52.7
Abeles Gustav ATL W/52.7
Abeles Inge ATL W/52.7
Abeles Claus ATL W/52.7
Abelsohn Leo NTL 11/17
Abisch David ATL 06/02
Abisch Scheindel Lea ATR 02/06
Abraham Georg GDS E/West
Abraham / Hertz Rosa / Dorothea (Dora) ATL 09/05
Abramczyk Marcus ATL 18/01.1
Abramczyk / Abrahamczyk Rosalie ATL 18/01.2
Absich / Abisch Sosche (Sofie) NTR 01/11
Absich / Abisch ? Eisig Lemel NTR 25/09
Adler Pessa ATR 04/03
Adler Helene / Helene Regina ATR 06/05
Aizikova (Aizicova) Rachil NTL 33/12
Aksen (Axen) Rudolf NTL 25/22
Alexander Armand Alfred ATL 09/07
Alexander Margot ATR 05/11
Altbach Rosa ATL 03/05
Altschul Jacob (Jakob) ATL 08/13
Altschul Julius NTR 19/13
Anekstein Hinda NTL 03/08
Anellis / Avellis Valesca ATR 20/06
Angermann Julianne (Julie) ATR 06/10
Anusiewicz Minna, Marianne NTL 32/22
Apt Frieda NTL 01/01.1
Apt Luise NTL W/01
Apt Julius NTL W/01
Aptheker Jacob Max ATR 14/10
Aptheker Anna NTL 03/11
Aptheker Leiser (Lasar) NTL 07/14
Arenhold G...? / Gustav NTR 13/08
Arensohn Simon NTL 12/19
Arensohn Sally / Emanuel Sally NTR 28/12
Arionade / Arnade Siegmund ATR 22/09
Aris Julius NTL 27/29
Aris Susanne NTL 27/29
Aris Recha NTL 27/29
Aris Ella Gertrud NTL W/36
Aris Helmut / Arnold Helmut NTL W/36
Armer Leopold ATL 04/01
Armer Rosa ATL 04/01
Arndt Philipp ATL 20/03
Arndt Anna ATR 01/03
Arndt Hans / Hans-Werner ATR 01/03
Arnhold Anna NTL W/16.2
Arnhold Georg NTL W/16.2
Arnhold Heinrich NTL W/16.3
Arnhold Lisa (Elisa) NTL W/16.3
Aron Betti / Berta gen. Betti NTL 01/01.2
Aronade Berthold ATL 11/01
Aronsohn Leo ATL 02/13
Aronsohn Rosalie NTL 17/13
Asch Alfred ATR 10/09
Asch Sarah NTR 07/13
Ascher ? Ida ATL 16/07
Ascher Ferdinand NTR 10/06
Ascher Marie ATR 25/08
Ascher (Löser-Ascher) Amalie (Emilie) ATL 10/12
Ascher Berend (Berend) Helene ATL 16/17
Aschert Gustav ATR 08/01
Aschert Rozalie (Rosalie) ATR 08/02
Aseyo Jack ATR 03/12.2
Auerbach Recha ATL 13/03
Auerbach Joachim ATL 17/18
Auerbach Mannheim (Manheim) NTR W/14.1
Auerbach Julie NTR W/14.2
Augustin Bernhard Arthur NTL 31/13
Augustin Julie NTL 31/13
Ausbruch Ida NTR 28/09
Baad Fanny (Fanni) ATL 22/12
Baad Simon ATR 22/07
Bach Sally ATR 12/11
Back / Baer Leda ATR 10/21
Bäcker Ella NTR 18/05
Bäcker Clara NTR 19/03
Badt Emilie ATR 19/36
Badt Lippmann NTR 01/17
Baecker (Bäcker) Martin NTR 01/07
Baer Leo ATL 10/06
Baer Jean ATR 18/10
Baer Mirjam Elsbeth NTL 19/15
Baf Baruch ATR 24/11
Baginsky Karoline NTL 29/04
Balizany Sara ATR 21/12-EH
Ball Hermann NTR W/27.1
Ball Sara NTR W/27.2
Ball Margarethe - Cäcilie NTR W/27.3
Balter (Belter) Mina (Mintza) NTR 20/05
Barasch Marie Anna NTL 29/22
Barasch Ludwig (Louis) NTR 04/08
Barbarasch Maria NTL 32/15
Barbarasch Bentsion (Benzion) NTL 32/15
Bardach Saly ATL 12/14
Bardach Rosalie ATL 20/12
Barkus Leo NTR 16/18
Barthenstein (Bartenstein) Edith NTL 24/24
Baruch Salomon NTR 13/12.1
Baruch Marianne NTR 13/12.2
Basch Siegfried ATL 03/08
Basch Amalie / Amalie Sidonie ATL 04/06.1
Bauer Anna NTL 02/08
Bauer Walter NTL 07/06
Bauer Adolf NTL 07/06
Bauer Rosa NTL 19/16
Bauer Karl NTL 19/16
Baum Wilhelmine ATL W/23.1
Baum Moritz ATL W/23.2
Baum Irma NTL 22/18
Baum Louis NTR 03/11
Bauriegel Marie ATL 06/09
Bayer Sabine ATR W/19.1
Bayer Heinrich S. / Heinrich Seligmann ATR W/19.2
Bayer Albert NTR 03/02
Baÿer Sigmund (Siegmund) ATR 16/17
Baÿer Max ATR 20/16
Beck Julius ATL 15/02
Beck Wilhelmine ATR 02/01
Beer Armin ATL 02/05
Beer Dieter ATL 02/05
Beer Doba ATL 02/05
Beer Emil ATL 02/05
Beer Rosa ATL 02/05
Beer Julia ATL 02/05
Beer Moses Chaim NTL 22/12
Behlow Ernst Siegmund GDS E/West
Behrend Fanni Ascher ATR 24/02
Behrisch Elise ATL 06/05
Behrmann Samuel NTL 28/18
Beifus Lilly (Caroline) NTL 22/03
Bein Günther / Heinz Günther ATR 19/17
Bein Leo ATR 19/17
Bein Liddy Johanna ATR 19/17
Bellak Theodor NTL 21/09
Bendau / Bendan Arnold / Arnhold ATL 21/13
Bendau / Bendan Rosalie NTR 12/16
Bendau / Bendan D. / David NTR 28/11
Bendiner Minna NTL 07/09
Bendiner Lazarus NTR 02/10
Bendiner Fanny NTR 02/10
Bendiner Jacob NTR 26/04
Bengen Nina NTL 08/13
Bengen Adolf NTL 08/22
Bengen Sara (Sarah) NTL 27/12
Bengen Emmy NTR 19/05
Bensky Paula (Pauline) NTR 03/22
Bensky Hirsch NTR W/17
Beradt Mosse NTR 28/07
Beradt Agnes NTR 28/07
Beresin Selmann (Salman) NTL 17/22
Beresin Wolf NTL 28/15
Berg Israel ATR 24/12
Berger Heinrich NTR 23/07
Bergmann Adolph (Adolf) ATL 12/09
Bergmann Alois NTR 11/04
Bergmann Adolf NTR 18/04
Bergmann Rosa NTR 18/04
Bergmann Max (Markus) NTR 20/02
Bergmann Anna NTR 20/02
Bergwerk Regina NTL 08/15
Berlowitz Franziska NTL 26/26
Berlowitz Felix NTL 26/26
Bermann Saul NTL 08/20
Bermann Rosa NTL 09/02
Berner Bernhard ATR 20/11
Bernfeld Chaim Hersch ATL 04/11
Bernhard Lazarus ATL 16/10
Bernhard Gustav / Gustav Daniel NTL 27/16
Bernstein Lea ATL 03/10
Bernstein Clara ATL 19/21
Bernstein Rosa ATR 12/15
Bernstein Klara NTL 08/18
Bernstein Gerson NTL 25/13
Bernstein Emil NTR 20/14
Berovicz (Borovicz) Olga NTR 09/08
Beuthner Heda (Frieda) ATL 01/03
Beutler Bertha ATL 14/16
Beutler Heinrich GDS E/West
Beutler Heinrich NTR 06/01
Beutler Moses NTR 06/01
Beutler Sara NTR 06/01
Beutler Martha NTR 06/02
Beutler Benedikt NTR 11/18
Beutler Pauline NTR 15/10
Biber Rosette NTL 23/15
Biber Hermann NTR 19/02
Bick Alexander ATL 12/17
Bickel Jacob ATR 03/09
Bienenstock Haje Dine NTL 11/13
Bilek Thomas NTR 20/08
Biram Hanna / Johanna ATL 14/08
Biram Salomon ATL 14/09
Birkhahn Hermann GDS E/West
Birnfeld Ella, Konkordia ATR 04/12
Blaser Josef ATL 11/10
Bleistein Julie NTL 16/16.2
Bleiweiß Hella NTL 32/20
Bleiweiß Richard, Schaja NTL 32/20
Bloch Rosa NTL 08/17
Blonder Moses David (Moritz David) ATR 04/05
Blumenkranz Kalmann GDS E/West
Blumenkranz R...? NTL 10/09
Blumenreich Wolfgang GDS E/West
Blumenreich Wolfgang NTL 01/11
Blumenreich Robert NTL 01/11
Blumenreich Hedwig NTL 01/11
Blümer Luise NTL 07/07
Blümer Luise NTL 09/22
Bobasch Clothilde (Clotilde) NTR 10/15
Bobasch Mathilde NTR 27/04
Boguslofsky Frieda ATL 03/12
Böhm Heinrich ATR 05/18
Bondi Elisabeth ATR W/40.1
Bondi Julius ATR W/40.2
Bondi Edith ATR W/40.4
Bondi Theodor ATR W/40.5
Bondi Constance ATR W/40.6
Bondi Julie ATR W/40.7
Bondi Joseph ATR W/40.8
Bondi Herbert GDS E/West
Bondy Helene ATR 20/09
Bondy Regina ATR 20/09
Bondy (Bondi) Julius Israel ATR 21/12-EH
Bonitz Natalja NTL 33/16
Borchardt Rosalie ATL 07/11
Borchardt Johanna ATL 10/08.1
Borchardt Abraham ATL 10/08.2
Borchardt Paul ATR 17/01
Borchardt Ludwig NTL 28/04
Borchardt Simon NTR 01/01
Borchardt Hennriette NTR 07/21
Borchardt Salomon NTR 09/15
Borchardt Auguste NTR 01/01
Bormann Malwine NTL 11/08
Borngasser Nathan ATR 21/09
Boss Curt ATL 12/18
Brandeis Ignatz ATR 15/03
Brandeis Oswald NTR 14/06
Brann Alfred / Alfred Felix NTL 24/20
Brann (Braun) Louise NTR 25/04
Brasch Sally ATL 02/04
Brasch Moritz / Moritz Markus NTR 01/21.1
Brasch Charlotte NTR 01/21.1
Brasch Emil / Emil Max Jacob NTR 01/21.2
Brauer Fritz NTR W/42.1
Brauer Kurt NTR W/42.2
Brauer Isidor NTR W/42.3
Brauer Georg NTR W/42.3
Brauer Horst NTR W/42.3
Braun Salomon NTL 08/11
Braun Caroline NTR 24/11
Braun Louis NTR 24/11
Braunsberg Alfred NTR 03/12
Brenner Erwin / Erwin Mathias NTL 01/12
Breslauer Wolf ATR 06/15
Brieger Theodor ATR 01/01
Brill Mayer NTR 17/09
Brock Marcus Magnus ATL 07/06
Broda Friederike ATL 08/05
Broda Alwine ATL 18/12
Broda Nanette ATL 18/14.1
Broda Oscar ATL 18/14.2
Broda ? Anna ATR 23/22
Broda Ludwig NTR 02/04
Brode Emanuel ATL 16/19
Brode Auguste ATL 16/19
Brodski Wolf ATR 03/12.2
Brodski (Brodzky) Sophie (Slata) ATR 03/12.1
Brodzky (Brotzky) Chajim Hirsch (Schaie Hirsch) NTR 04/19
Bruck Gustav ATL 02/16
Bruck Ludwig ATL W/21
Bruck Martha ATL W/21
Bruck Moritz ATR W/23.1
Bruck Ernestine ATR W/23.2
Bruck Rudolf / Rudolf Wolfgang NTR 02/13
Bruck Wilhelm / Wolf Wilhelm NTR 21/14
Bruck Friedrike NTR 21/14
Brück Josef NTR 08/07
Brückner Lucie ATR 08/20
Brühl Karl NTL 13/11
Brühl Hanna NTR 14/19
Brüll Amalie NTL 12/25
Brumer Sofie NTL 02/24
Brumlick Ignaz / Isaak Ignatz NTR 02/07
Bucher Elli Anita NTR 18/08
Buchold Pauline ATL 19/15
Buchsbaum Carl ATL W/20
Buchsbaum Mathilde ATL W/20
Buchwitz / Buckwitz Alexander NTL 25/23
Bud Martin NTL 03/24
Buium Pauleta NTL 32/09
Bukofzer Samuel ATL 02/03
Burg Abraham ATL 11/08
Busch Simon NTR 24/01
Busch Franziska NTR 24/01
Busel Rosalie (Rosa) ATL 11/15
Busel Josef NTR 16/11
Buterfas David NTL 11/20
Butterfas Kurt NTL 09/05
Cahn Hedwig NTR 03/17
Caro Johanna ATL 17/22
Caro Simon NTR 26/02
Caro Pauline / Amalie Pauline NTR 26/06
Cassel David ATL 16/13
Cassirer Betty NTL 05/29
Charmak (Charmack) Louis / Lewin Louis ATR 16/04
Chekhonina Dora NTL 33/03
Chrambach Max ATL W/50
Chrambach Curt ATR 14/03
Cleiman Betea NTL 34/06
Cohen Emma ATR 02/02
Cohen Henri NTL W/40
Cohn Max ATL 02/18
Cohn Maximilian ATL 05/02
Cohn Leo ATL 05/18.3
Cohn Margarethe ATL 05/18.3
Cohn Richard ATL 12/03
Cohn Laura ATL 13/08
Cohn Theodor ATL 13/09
Cohn Nathan ATL 15/04
Cohn Betty ATR 07/13
Cohn Martin ATR 19/21
Cohn Elias ATR 21/12-EH
Cohn Dora (Flora) ATR 22/11
Cohn Gustav NTL 01/08.1
Cohn Alexander NTL 01/08.2
Cohn Arthur NTL 16/02
Cohn Erna Emilie, Helene NTL 16/02
Cohn Leopold NTL 21/10
Cohn Erna NTL 26/16
Cohn Richard / Richard Elias NTL M/02
Cohn Rudolf Martin NTL W/21
Cohn Julius NTR 01/15
Cohn Salheim NTR 05/14
Cohn Meyer Selig NTR 08/12
Cohn Sally Salomon (Sally Salomo) NTR 08/13
Cohn Paul NTR 08/13
Cohn Hermann NTR 08/13
Cohn Abraham / Abraham Albert NTR 12/03
Cohn (Kohn) Maximilian NTL 17/05
Cohne Arthur Ignatz / Ignatz Arthur ATL 08/04
Cohne Elisabeth Bertha NTL 29/14
Cohne Moritz NTR 07/18
Cohne Eduard NTR 28/05
Cohne Ludmilla NTR 28/05
Cohne Gustav NTR 28/08
Cohnfeld Sally / Sally Gustav ATL 13/02
Cohnfeld Fania / Fanny ATL 13/02
Cohnstädt Alma NTL 01/17
Cohnstädt Valeska NTL 01/17
Cohnstädt Hulda NTL 01/17
Cohnstädt Adolph NTR 10/14
Cohnstädt Bertha NTR 10/14
Cohnstädt (Cohnstaedt) Olga ATL 10/13
Colemann Anna / Anna Ester ATR 03/05
Conradi Ida ATL 16/23
Conradi Robert ATR 03/06
Conradi Heinz (Heinrich) ATR 19/11
Conradi Johanna Marie Margarethe ATR 19/11
Conradi Martha NTL 27/26
Conradie (Merzbach gen. Conradi) Fanny / Vögele (Fanny) NTR 01/12
Cronheim Aron ATL W/45
Cronheim Zerline ATL W/45
Cronheim Elisabeth ATL W/45
Damowsky Franziska NTL 15/12
Dankner Moses NTL 28/08
Dannenbaum Arthur ATR 05/09
Danzig Taube ATL 05/11
Danzig Eva NTL 17/08
Danziger Franz NTL 26/08
Danziger Bertha NTR 13/03
Dassie Moses / Moses Hermann ATL 10/09
David Leiser NTL 23/17
David Abraham David (David Abraham) NTR 04/14
David Amalie NTR 04/14
de Levie Frankje (Frantje / Frieda) NTL 24/15
de Levie Samuel NTL 24/15
Derrnburg / Derenburg Abraham / Abraham Lippmann ATL 19/12
Deutsch Ladislaus ATR 04/11
Deutsch Arnold ATR 12/08
Deutsch Klara NTL 15/02
Deutschmann Charlotte NTR 28/06
Diamant Alexander ATR 04/13
Diamant Jenny (Salka?) ATR 04/13
Dienes Lev... / Leo ATL W/03
Dobca / Steinbruch Channa / Channa Dobca NTL 14/14
Dobkowsky Frieda ATL 06/06
Dobrotschwer Balbine NTR 17/12
Dobrowsky / Dobkowsky Franziska ATL 17/12
Dornitzer / Dormitzer Moritz NTR 09/07
Drecksler Drechsler Hugo ATL 15/07
Dressel (Dresel) Gertrud ATL 14/25
Dressel (Dresel) Robert / Robert Raphael ATL 15/20
Dressler Bertha ATL 08/15
Dressler Max NTL 05/28
Dressler Frieda NTL 11/03
Dressler Max Felix NTL 31/07
Dressler Hildegard NTL 31/07
Dressler Bertha NTR 01/20
Dressler (Dreßler) Leiser / Lorenz Leiser NTL 24/06
Dressler (Dreßler) Josef (Joseph) NTL 25/16
Drewes (Dr?unes?) Rosa NTL 30/04
Driks Hania NTL W/15
Driks Ignatz NTL W/15
Driks Mathylde NTL W/15
Drimer Clara (Klara) NTL 18/04
Drobinina Maiia NTL 33/17
Drucker Auguste / Augusta Leonore NTL 24/03
Dubliner Max ATR 05/10.1
Dubliner Josef ATR 05/10.2
Dubliner Hermine ATR 05/10.2
Dubonsky / Dubinsky Anna ATR 23/19
Durst Sabine ATR 05/16
Dvoira (Dvojira?) Saghina NTL 33/13
Ebel Adele NTR 09/12
Ecke Thekla ATL 07/13
Eckstein Albert NTR 13/17
Eckstein Leopold NTR 21/05
Eckstein Henriette NTR 27/15.1
Eckstein Nathan NTR 27/15.2
Eckstein Max NTR 28/13
Edelmann Avram NTL 20/09
Edelmann Anna NTL 20/09
Ederer Gustav ATL 07/09
Edlin (Eidlin) Clara NTR 25/11
Efrem Cäcilie ATL 02/02
Eger Cäcilie ATL 07/08
Eger Sara ATL 11/16
Eger David ATL 11/16
Eger Bernhard ATL 12/05
Eger Friederike ATL 12/06
Eger Georg ATL 13/11
Eger Robert ATL 13/11
Eger Therese ATL 13/11
Eger Mathilde ATL 19/16
Eger Moritz ATL 19/16
Eger Arthur NTL W/13
Eger Rosa NTL W/13
Eger Robert NTL W/13
Eger Siegmund NTR 12/18
Eger Julius NTR 21/07
Eger Sidonie NTR 24/03
Egid Edmund NTL W/15
Egid Hania NTL W/15
Ehrenberg Anna Fanny NTR 10/07
Ehrlich Alfred ATL 01/09
Ehrlich Chane (Anna) NTL 18/19
Eichenbaum Pepi NTL W/15
Eichenbaum Salka NTL W/15
Eichenbaum Wolf NTL W/15
Eisenblatt Berek NTL 19/10
Eisenhardt Alfred ATL 11/14
Elb Oscar / Moritz Oskar ATL 15/01
Elb Minka ATL 20/07
Elb Johanna ATL 22/24.2
Elb Ferdinand ATL 22/24.3
Elb Alexander ATR 18/21
Elb Louis ATR 25/18
Elb Moritz ATR W/20.1
Elb Pauline ATR W/20.2
Elb Felix / Felix Wolf ATR W/20.3
Elb Joseph ATR W/24
Elb Agnes ATR W/24
Elb Emilie ATR W/31.1
Elb Isedor (Isidor) NTR 11/09
Elber Jacob GDS E/West
Elber Jechiel NTL 26/23
Elias Rosa NTL 29/20
Eliasch Marcus ATL 10/05
Eliason Bruno NTL 13/07
Eliason Felix Benedikt (Felix Bendedict) NTR 24/08
Eltermann David NTL 19/11
Eltermann Meyer NTR 17/15
Engel Siegfried ATL 02/12
Engel Ignaz NTL 07/16
Engel Emma-Margarethe NTL 07/16
Engelberg-Schreier Riwka (Rifka) NTL 18/23
Engler Jacob ATL 05/08.1
Engler Sofie (Sophie / Schifra) ATL 05/08.2
Epstein Margarete (Margarethe) ATR 11/02
Epstein Woldemar Berthold (Berthold Waldemar) ATR 11/08
Epstein Hugo Leopold ATR 16/12
Epstein Selma NTR 06/10
Erstling Hedwig NTL 22/04
Erstling Eva NTR 18/13
Erstling Carl (Karl) NTR 24/15
Eschwege Hanna Ester NTL 30/03
Eschwege Helmut NTL 33/25
Esterlies Eugenie ATL 03/04
Estreicher Emilie NTL 12/02.1
Estreicher Eduard NTL 12/02.1
Estreicher Willy NTL 12/02.2
Estreicher Max NTL M/11.2
Fährmann (Frühmann) Rubin / Rudolf NTR 04/04
Falik Samson Chaim ATR 01/07.1
Falik Feige Jehudes (Fanny) ATR 12/05
Falik Markus Ignatz NTL 31/09
Falik Samuel Teiwel NTR 13/14
Falisch / Fabisch Lina NTL 20/12
Falk Johana / Johanna NTL 21/12
Falk Ludwig NTR 02/17
Falk Jacob NTR 23/14
Falkenstein Friederike NTR 01/14
Falkenstein Bianca (Bianka) NTR 02/15
Fanger Benno NTL 19/08
Fanger Frieda NTL 19/08
Fanger Owsei Noack (Owsey / Owsei) NTL W/31
Fanger Fanny NTL W/31
Fanger Alfred NTL W/31
Fanth / Fantl Ludwig NTR 16/07
Faust Daniel NTL 20/08
Faust Emma NTL 20/08
Fechner Karoline (Karolina) ATR 06/02
Feige Fritz ATL 11/19
Feige Arthur GDS E/West
Feige Arthur NTR 01/16
Feigl Emil ATR 01/08
Feingold Bernhard ATL W/07
Feingold Ludwig ATL W/07
Feingold Carl / Carl David ATL W/07
Feingold Rosalie (Rose) NTR 07/17
Feingold Heinrich NTR W/56
Feinstein Semjon NTL 32/19
Feit Nanny NTL 24/04
Feitler August NTL 01/03
Feitler Margarete NTL 01/03
Feld Eva NTL 02/17
Feldmann Scrol / Srol Israel ATR 21/12-EH
Feldstein Benedikt NTL 30/18
Feldstein Sophie NTL 31/15
Fellig Leon ATL 03/07
Fellig Lea NTL 17/18
Fellig Moses / Hermann? NTL 20/24
Fenger / Fluger Anna NTL 18/10
Fenig Meilich (Meilech) ATL 01/19
Fernbach Bertha NTL 15/19
Feuer Klara NTL 17/11
Feuerstein Johanna ATL 09/13
Feuerstein Arthur ATR 10/08.2
Feuerstein Egon NTL M/11.1
Feuerstein Wolf Salomon NTR 26/01
Feuerstein Ida NTR 26/01
Feuerstein Wilma (Vilma) NTR 26/01
Fichtenholz Ernestine ATR 24/14
Fink Doris (Dorel) NTL W/23
Fink Nathan NTL W/23
Firgel / Fiegel Arthur ATR 14/13
Fischel Rosa ATR W/13.1
Fischel Gustav ATR W/13.2
Fischel (Fischl) Alfred NTR 11/05
Fischel / Fischl Karl NTR 06/04
Fischer Julie ATL 17/11
Fischer Adele ATL 22/13
Fischer Kathie NTL 14/10
Fischer Margot NTL 15/22
Fischer Hannchen NTL 28/11
Fischer Hertha NTR 10/19
Fischer Gabriel NTR 27/03
Flatau Casper NTR W/23
Fleischer Rosa (Rosalie) ATL 15/15
Fleischer Irma NTL 11/23
Fleischmann Siegmund NTL 18/20
Fleischmann Edith NTL 30/26
Fleischmann Curt (Kurt) NTR 22/17
Fleyshman Mykhaylo NTL 34/02
Fliegelmann Abraham NTR 17/14
Fodimann Sarah / Sarah Liddy NTR 05/20
Fraenkel Bernhard Jacob ATR 16/07
Fraenkel Curt NTL 29/21
Fraenkel Samuel NTR 06/07
Frank Michael Levi (Levy) ATL 19/07
Frank Berta NTL W/14
Frank ? NTL W/14
Fränkel Franz ATL 14/17
Fränkel Caroline ATL 21/01.2
Fränkel / Frankel Josephine ATL 20/17
Frankenheim Alwine ATL 07/10
Frankenstein Karl NTL 31/03
Frankenstein Charlotte Louise Auguste NTL 31/22
Frankfurter Fanny NTR 18/15
Frankfurter Bernhard NTR 19/18
Freimann Leon NTR 17/20
Freiwirth Alexander NTR 01/09
Frenzel Leon (Lewek) ATL 09/14
Freudenfels Gustav ATL 04/03
Freudenfels Georg GDS E/West
Freudenfels Magarete NTL 28/20
Freudenfels Frank NTL 28/20
Freudenfels Barbara NTR 26/08
Freund Siegmund NTL 09/09
Freund Alex NTL 13/04
Freund Babette (Barbara) NTR 04/06
Freund Saro / Salo NTR 21/11
"Freund verw. Herz" NTL 09/09
Freydenzon Golda NTL 33/18
Freymann Bruno ATR 19/01
Friede Gustav NTL 27/25
Friedentag recte Hakel Perl (Perel) NTR 27/14
Friedenthal Julius ATL 13/04
Friedenthal Johanna ATL 13/12
Friedheim Sally ATR 21/12-EH
Friedlaender Bernhard Josef NTL 02/10
Friedlaender Rosa NTL 02/10
Friedlaender (Friedländer) Friederike NTL 16/15
Friedlaender (Friedländer) Babette NTR 08/08.1
Friedlaender (Friedländer) Bernhard NTR 08/08.2
Friedländer Emma ATL 06/04
Friedländer Friedrich ATL 15/05
Friedländer Rosalie ATL 15/05
Friedländer Emil NTL 02/03
Friedländer Bertha NTR 02/16
Friedmann Arthur NTL 09/12
Friedmann Simon NTL 19/02
Friedmann Elkan NTR 23/13
Friedrich Mathilde NTL 17/25
Frigge Waldemar NTL 32/13
Frischmann Elsa Erna Marie NTL 31/12
Frischmann Georg NTL 31/12
Fuchs Bruno ATL 08/19
Fuchs Anna ATL 08/19
Fuchs Malwine ATL 08/19
Fuchs Johanna ATL W/53.1
Fuchs Salomon (Salo) ATL W/53.2
Fuchs Georg ATR 14/08
Fuchs Dorothea NTR W/01
Fuchs Frida / Frida Hermine NTR W/01
Fuchs Moritz NTR W/01
Fuks Adele Regina ATL 11/11
Fürstenfeld Moses Aron ATL 02/08
Fürstenheim Louis / Lesser Louis ATL 13/03
Fürstenheim Sophie ATR 16/09
Fürstenheim Alexander NTR 20/03
Fürstenheim (Fuerstenheim) Jenny NTR 20/03
Fürstenwalde Alfred GDS E/West
Futter Elsbeth NTL 23/24
Gabay Chajim ATR 21/12-EH
Gaebler (Gäbler) Selma ATL 21/08
Gans Oscar (Oskar) NTL 29/28
Ganzburger (?) / Günzburger Helena NTR 12/10
Gattel Emilie ATL W/49.1
Gattel Wolf ATL W/49.2
Geduld Ernestine ATL 09/04
Geduld Leon (Leo) ATR 25/03
Geiger verw. Gutter Gerka / Cerka NTL 20/13
Geist Lisa NTL 07/20
Geller Ethel Mirjam (Ettel Marjim) ATR 07/10
Geller Siegbert ATR 08/11
Geller Baruch NTL 07/05
Gellert Tilli (Tilly) ATR 19/34
Gellert Hans ATR 19/34
Gellert Rosa ATR 19/34
Gellert Ernst NTL 06/15
Gellert Julie NTL 15/17
Gellert Chaim (Karl) NTL 18/22
Gellert Bronia (Breyna) NTL M/07
Gellert Israel NTL M/07
Gellert Markus NTR 01/08
Gellert Toni NTR 26/10
Gerber Jitta (Itte) ATL 02/15
Gerber Rosa ATL 05/13
Gerechter Klara ATL 11/04
Gerson Paul Louis (Louis Paul) ATL 08/11.1
Gerson Rosalie ATL 08/11.2
Gerson Adolph (Adolf) ATL 12/11
Gerson Johanna / Johanne ATL 13/16
Gerson Therese ATL 18/13
Gerson Therese ATR 04/10
Gerson Ernestine ATR 16/06
Gerson Max ATR 19/05
Gerson ? Emmeline ATR 24/06
Gerson David NTL 19/21
Gerson Julius NTL 28/25
Gerson Martha NTR 02/03
Gerson Lippmann NTR 16/13
Gerson Friederike NTR 16/13
Gerson Robert NTR 17/19
Gerson Louise NTR 19/16
Gerstel Arthur NTR 21/09
Gerstel Margarete NTR 21/09
Gerstle Fritz GDS E/West
Gesztessy (Gesztesi) Richard NTL 12/15
Getreu Hermann ATL 05/05
Getreu Rosa NTL 22/22
Geyer Paul NTL 21/15.1
Geyer Salcia NTL 21/15.2
Geyert Rike NTL 20/11
Gimpel Bruno ATR 19/10
Gimpel Irene ATR 19/10
Gimplowitsch / Gimplowitzsch Therese (Rosa) ATL 19/24
Giskind Sona ATR 12/18
Glaser Anna ATL 18/02
Glaser Gerthie NTL 09/24
Glaser Gerthie NTL W/19
Gläser (Gläsner) Sofie (Sophie) NTR 04/02
Glauber Fritz ATL W/52.6
Glauber Susi / Susanna ATL W/52.6
Glauber Vera ATL W/52.6
Glauber Eva ATL W/52.6
Glauber Ella NTL W/05
Glauber Arthur NTL W/05
Glück Ernst NTR 01/18
Glück Hennriette NTR 21/08
Glückmann Leo ATL 02/05
Glückmann Egon ATL 02/05
Glückmann Rosa ATL 02/05
Glückmann Rosalie ATL W/47
Glückmann Carl Samuel ATR W/09
Goetz Malwine ATL W/29
Goetz / Götz Malwine NTR 28/01.2
Goldammer Paul ATL 15/16
Goldberg Clotilde (Clothilde) ATR 01/04
Goldberg Willy GDS E/West
Goldberg Szyje NTL 01/02
Goldberg Zippra NTL 11/24
Goldberg Hedwig / Bertha Hedwig NTR 12/12
Goldenberg Abraham NTR 03/20
Goldhahn Josephine (Josefine) NTR 23/19
Goldhammer Jetty ATL 05/09
Goldhammer Max Oskar NTL 03/30
Goldhammer Ida NTL 25/11
Goldhammer Elias NTL 26/21
Goldhammer Chane (Anna) NTL 26/21
Goldmann Gustav ATR 21/12-EH
Goldmark Elias NTL 20/23
Goldreich ? NTL 18/15
Goldschmidt Wally ATR W/08
Goldschmidt Leo ATR W/08
Goldschmidt Pauline NTR 14/21
Goldstein Fritz / Fritz Richard ATR 19/24
Goldstein Theodor NTL 01/15
Goldstein Ernst NTL 31/16
Goldstein Beila NTL 32/16
Goliger Rosa NTL 03/29
Goliger Gittel / Ettel NTR 17/04
Gopmann / Gepmann Schlima ATR 18/16
Görner / Gerner Julie ATL 19/14
Gorodiski Sally (Zabel) NTR 27/10
Gorodiski (Gorodisky) Sara NTR 27/10
Gotthardt Helene NTL 31/19
Gotthelf Moritz NTL 28/27
Gotthelft Simon NTR 13/15
Gottschalk Isaak NTL 15/05
Gottschalk Cäcilie NTL 15/05
Gottstein Julius NTR 16/17
Graetz Algold ATL 11/02
Graetz Philipp Falk NTL 02/06
Graf Adolf ATL 16/14
Graf Moritz ATL 20/04
Graf Fanny NTL 22/13
Graf Malwine NTR 01/13
Grelinsohn / Seligsohn Falk ATL 17/04
Grönfeld / Grünfeld Rosa NTR 05/18
Gross Ewald GDS E/West
Gross Heinrich NTR 18/12
Gröss / Eröss Etelka NTL 12/13
Grossbauch (Großbauch) Fanny ATL 05/14
Grossheim Lina ATR 15/07
Grossheim (Großheim) Max ATR 15/07
Grossmann Rifka (Rifke) ATR 06/04
Grossmann Ulrike NTR 07/05
Grossmann Simon NTR 28/03
Grossmann Sarah NTR W/24
Grossmann (Großmann) Lesser NTR W/24
Grün Rosalie ATL 09/03
Grün Jakob (Jacob) ATL 12/15
Grün Lewin / Levin ATL 18/09.1
Grün Minna ATL 18/09.2
Grün Fischel ATR 03/10
Grün Bernhard ATR 07/14
Grün Henriette NTL 07/15
Grün Martin NTL 21/03
Grün Simon NTR 20/06
Grün David NTR 26/16
Grünbaum Friederike ATL 21/21
Grünbaum Josefine (Josephine) NTR 01/10
Grünberg Emily NTL 09/26
Grünberg Isaak NTL 12/11
Grundfest Eleonore ATL 04/04
Grünewald Samuel (Semy) NTR W/50
Grünfeld Marie NTR 05/19
Günzberg / Günzburger (Günzberger) Johanna NTL 05/12
Günzburg, von Wladimir Isaac ATL W/46
"Günzburg Baron von " ATL W/46
Günzburger Emil NTL 14/12
Gurewitsch (Curewitsch) Emanuel NTR 15/05
Gusar Anna NTL 20/06
Gut (Guth) Helene (Johanne) NTR 13/16
Gute Dora NTR 14/01
Gütermann (Gutermann) Fabian ATL 01/16
Guth Berthold ATL 13/13
Guth Löwi ATL 13/14
Guth Herrmann NTL 09/14
Gutkind Bernhard NTL 12/18
Gutmann Fanny (Franziska) ATR 23/15
Gutmann Alfred ATR W/01.2
Gutmann Erich W. ATR W/01.3
Gutmann Bettie (Betti) ATR W/22.1
Gutmann Hermann ATR W/22.2
Gutmann Carl Alexis (Karl) ATR W/26.1
Gutmann Bernhard ATR W/26.2
Gutmann Max ATR W/26.3
Gutmann Maria (Marie) ATR W/26.7
Gutmann Erich Waldemar GDS E/West
Gutmann Hans GDS E/West
Gutmann Sara NTR 07/12
Gutmann Gustav NTR 08/10
Gutmann (Guttmann) Josefine (Josephine) ATR W/26.4
Guttentag Julius NTR 05/01.1
Guttentag Emilie NTR 05/01.1
Guttentag Franz NTR 05/01.2
Guttentag Hedwig NTR 05/01.2
Gutter Fanny ATR 21/08.1
Gutter Daniel NTL 13/13
Gutter Heinrich NTL 22/08
Gutter Jenny NTL 27/05
Guttmann Isidor NTL 23/11
Haber Leib (Laib) NTR 20/16
Haensel Pauline NTL 31/21
Hähle Johanne NTL 02/09
Hahn Elga Margit (Margot) ATR 08/09
Hallo Ludwig NTL 18/01
Halpern Hudes NTL 24/11
Halpern Osias Herschel NTR W/22.1
Halpern Chaie NTR W/26
Hamburger Max NTL 01/07
Hamel Flora NTL 12/10
Hammer Alice ATL W/14.1
Hammer Werner ATL W/14.2
Hammer Bertha ATL W/18
Hammer Ferdinand ATL W/18
Hammer Georg / Jacob Georg ATR 10/14
Hammer Martin ATR 13/21
Hammer Carl ATR 14/14
Hammer Eduard NTR 14/09
Hammerschlag Emanuel NTL 27/21
Hammerstein Max NTL 11/14
Hann Walter NTL 04/29
Hann Gustav NTL 10/11
Hann Caecilie NTL 10/11
Hann Ernestine NTL 12/06
Hann Elisabeth Veronica NTR 25/08
Hannes Theodor ATL 14/01.1
Hannes Ida ATL 14/01.2
Hannes Paul ATL 14/01.3
Hannes Anna ATL 14/01.3
Hannes Cecilie (Cäcilie) ATL 14/28
Hannes Berthold ATL 20/16
Hannes Regina ATR 15/24
Hannes Georg NTL 19/22
Hannes Adolf NTR 16/05
Happele - Samter / Happek-Samter Sigismund NTL 01/09
Happele - Samter / Happek-Samter Olga NTL 01/09
Harnick (Harnik) Minna NTR 14/12
Harnik Bernhard GDS E/West
Hartmann Max GDS E/Ost
Hartmann Curt GDS E/West
Hartmann Albert NTL 01/13
Hartmann Karl-Heinz NTL 04/33
Hartmann Handel NTL 18/24
Hartmann Ludwig NTR 18/03
Hartog Eva ATR 19/23
Hartung Emilie ATL 01/17
Hartung Moritz NTR 07/09
Hartz Netti ATR 16/02
Hasse Max NTL 10/18
Haubenschlag (Taubenschlag?) Therese NTL 10/10
Hauptmann Abraham ATR 03/14
Hauptmann Charlotte NTL 04/24
Hauptmann ? NTL 29/02
Hauptmann Valentine NTR 13/10
Hausmann Scheindel Malke NTL 07/12
Hausmann Abraham NTL 16/18
Hausmann Wolf NTL 16/19
Hausmann Hermann NTL 19/12
Hausmann David NTL 25/05
Hecht Fritz ATR 05/03
Hecht Sidonie ATR 05/03
Heilbronner Philipp NTL 02/12
Heilbronner Minna (Mina) NTR 19/09
Heilbrun (Heilbrunn) Lui (Luis) NTL 17/19
Heimann Irma R. NTL 18/11
Heine Maria (Marie) NTR 24/09
Heinemann Siegfried ATL 04/12
Heinemann Otto Arthur NTR 15/16
Heinemann Martin NTR 19/17
Heinemann (Hennemann) Sophie (Sofie) ATR 06/14
Heinen Hedwig / Heinau Hedwig NTL 09/18
Helft Emilie / Johanna Emilie ATL 11/03
Helft Leo ATR 02/03
Helft Walter NTL 26/13
Helft Paul NTR W/41
Helft (Ernst??) Albert ATR 02/11
Hellenbrand Bruno ATL 05/15
Hellenbrand Sara NTL 04/31
Heller Nina ATR W/10.1
Heller Baruch ATR W/14.1
Heller Hermann ATR W/14.2
Heller Jenny ATR W/26.5
Heller Ludmilla ATR W/26.6
Hellriegel Frida ATL 05/02
Henschel Henriette NTR 07/07
Hensel Frime NTL 17/01
Hepner Friedrich Richard ATL 16/01
Hepner Rika (Friederike) NTR 04/17
Hermann Minna ATL 14/22
Herrmann Clara ATL 18/16
Herrmann Fritz ATR 18/23
Herrmann Salomon NTR 13/13
Herrmann Ignaz NTR 13/20
Herrmann / Eiseck Johanna NTR 11/17
Hertz (Herz) Jeanette NTL 16/16.1
Herz Werner NTL 03/18
Herz Hermann NTR 04/18
Herz Jeanette NTR 09/04
Herz Simon NTR 09/04
Herzberg Meyer (Meier) ATL 15/11
Herzenstein Abraham / Abraham Jakowljewitsch ATL 18/06
Herzfeld Hermann ATL W/30.1
Herzfeld Mathilde ATL W/30.1
Herzfeld Ella (Bella?) NTL 15/02
Herzfeld Salomon NTR 12/15
Hess Fanny ATL 21/09
Hess Herrmann (Heinemann) ATL 22/09
Hess Moritz ATR 15/04
Hess Ernst Maximilian GDS E/Ost
Hess Hermann NTR 15/15
Hess (Heß) Gustav ATR W/05
Hess (Heß) Ida NTL 24/13
Hesse Toni ATR 13/18
Heumann Leberecht NTR 12/17
Heumann Selma NTR 12/17
Heumann Hans / Hans Julius NTR 22/08
Heymann Salomon ATR 25/10
Heymann Emma NTL 27/04
Heysemann Max NTL 09/06
Hilsenrath Julie NTL 04/32
Hinzelmann Leopold ATL W/10
Hinzelmann Helene ATL W/10
Hinzelmann Gustav NTR 27/05
Hinzelmann Max NTR W/02.1
Hinzelmann Hedwig NTR W/02.1
Hinzelmann David Eduard NTR W/02.2
Hinzelmann Martha NTR W/02.2
Hirsch Max / Maximilian ATL 09/06
Hirsch Leopold ATL 16/18
Hirsch Adolph ATL 16/20
Hirsch Auguste ATL 21/04
Hirsch Johanna ATL 22/03
Hirsch Eduard ATL 22/03
Hirsch Louis ATL W/15
Hirsch Franziska ATL W/40
Hirsch Julius ATL W/40
Hirsch Curth (Kurt) ATR 09/20
Hirsch Fanny NTL 13/03
Hirsch Siegfried NTL 13/15
Hirsch Salomon NTL 14/11
Hirsch Simon Salli (Sally Simon) NTL 27/18
Hirsch Anna - Marie NTL 28/26
Hirsch Emma (Franziska) NTL 28/26
Hirsch Edgar NTL 28/26
Hirsch Julius Jacob (Julius Jakob) NTL W/06
Hirsch Elise NTL W/06
Hirsch Gustav Josef (Gustav Joseph) NTR 07/03
Hirsch, genannt Wernow Felix ATL 05/04
Hirschberg Margarete (Margarethe) ATL 16/08
Hirschberg Bertha ATL 18/05
Hirschberg Constanze NTR 21/01
Hirschberg B. (Frl.) NTR 21/02
Hirschberg / Hirschburg Dorothea (Dora) NTL 18/07
Hirschburg Moritz NTL 15/20
Hirschel Bertha ATR 05/15
Hirschel Bernhard ATR W/33.3
Hirschel Cäcilie ATR W/33.4
Hirschel Adolf NTL 12/09
Hirschel Arthur NTL 13/14.1
Hirschel Gertrud NTL 13/14.1
Hirschel Werner / Kurt Werner NTL 13/14.2
Hirschel Anna NTL 23/08
Hirschel Simon NTR 04/07
Hirschel Emilie / Emilie Esther NTR 11/08
Hirschfeld Lina (Caroline) ATL 19/06
Hirschfeld Caspar ATL 19/17.1
Hirschfeld Rosalie ATL 19/17.2
Hirschfeld Marie NTL 10/05
Hirschfeld Isidor Moritz NTL 10/05
Hirschfeld Sally NTR 15/01
Hirschfeld Eva NTR 15/01
Hirschfeld Selma NTR W/25
Hirschfeld Sigismund NTR W/25
Hirschfeld Heinrich / Heinrich Ludwig NTR W/25
Hirschfeld Sigismund NTR W/25
Hirschhorn Evsor (Evzor) NTR 22/19
Hirschhorn Rosa NTR W/36
Hirschhorn Osias NTR W/36
Hirschmann Julius ATL 09/15
Hirschmann Clara ATL 09/16
Hirschmann Hulda NTR 09/06.1
Hirschmann Moritz NTR 09/06.2
Hobatz / Lobatz Itzig NTR 02/12
Hochberg Bassia NTR 22/06
Hochmann Regina ATL 02/11
Hodes Abel / Abraham Abel NTR 05/13
Hodes Rahel NTR 05/13
Hoffmann Samuel (auch Samusch genannt) NTL 16/03
Hoffmann (Hofmann) Wilhelm ATR 03/11
Hofmeister Salomon NTR 26/17
Hofstein David GDS E/Ost
Hofstein Benno NTR 24/16
Hofstein Ernestine NTR W/37
Hofstein (Hoffstein) Carola NTL 16/12
Hofstein (Hoffstein) Else NTL 26/19
Holeschauer Adolf ATR 15/02
Holschauer Max NTL 13/10
Holschauer Fanny NTL 13/10
Holtz Else ATL W/27.2
Holtz (Holz) Jenny ATL 20/25
Hönick Hermann ATR 19/27
Hönick Frieda ATR 19/27
Hönig Chaja NTL 27/22
Honnet Siegfried NTL 05/21
Horwitz Gustav NTR 07/04
Hurwitz Sally ATR 01/09
Hurwitz Hans NTL 04/21
Hurwitz Sara NTL 14/05
Hurwitz Bernhard Lippmann NTL 14/05
Husch Berthold ATL 07/05
Husch Samuel NTL 16/01
Hutmann / Gutmann Ella (Elsa) ATR 16/20
Idzkowska ? Camilla ATL 01/11
Ikenberg Minna (Mina) ATR 03/15
Ikenberg Isaak NTL 09/07
Ikenberg Thyra / Marie Margarete Thyra NTL 16/13
Ikenberg Salomon NTR 10/08
Ikenberg Julie NTR 14/16
Ikenberg Simon NTR 16/19.1
Ikenberg Johanna NTR 16/19.1
Ikenberg Ludwig Rudolph NTR 16/19.2
Imbach Elfriede NTL 29/16
Imbach Hertha NTL 29/16
Imbach Regina NTL 29/16
Imbach Leonhard NTL 29/16
Imbach Siegfried NTL 29/16
Infeld Anna NTR 10/16
Infeld Heinrich (Herschel) NTR 10/16
Infeld Adolf NTR 13/09
Iram Leiser Melech (Meilech) ATR 07/04
Isaack (Isaak) Rosalie ATL 12/16
Iserstein Esmeralda (Esmiralda) NTR 10/09
Iserstein Benjamin NTR 10/10
Izporn / Szporn Abraham NTL 09/21
Jacob Rosa ATL 03/03
Jacob Marcus ATL 04/02.1
Jacob Regine (Regina?) ATL 04/02.2
Jacob Immanuel Bär ATL 12/13.1
Jacob Zippora ATL 12/13.2
Jacob Julius ATL 15/28
Jacob Victor ATR 09/12
Jacob Paul ATR 24/07
Jacob Anton / Anton Hirsch NTR 02/05
Jacob Franziska NTR 21/13.1
Jacob Barbara NTR 25/14
Jacob-Gorowicz Alfred NTR 21/13.2
Jacobi Albin ATL 21/11
Jacobi Theodor ATR 24/10
Jacobi Therese NTR 10/17
Jacobi Georg NTR 13/11
Jacobi (Jacoby) Betty ATL 18/11
Jacobi / Jacoby Pauline NTR W/05
Jacobsohn Lippmann ATR 24/22
Jacobsohn (Jacobson) Friederike NTR 22/09
Jacobson Therese ATL 14/11
Jacobson Heinrich ATL 14/12
Jacobson J. H. (Jacob) ATL 16/12
Jacobson Georg ATL 17/06.2
Jacobson Alice / Cäcilie Alice ATR 10/16
Jacobson Albert ATR 11/03
Jacobson Sally ATR 21/12-EH
Jacobson Rosalie NTL 10/02.2
Jacobson Gustav NTL 10/04
Jacobson Julie NTL 10/04
Jacobson Richard NTL 14/15
Jacobson (Jacobsohn) Carl ATL 17/06.1
Jacobson (Jacobsohn?) Sigismund NTL 10/02.1
Jacoby Fanny ATL 17/15
Jacoby Adolf ATL W/31
Jacoby Siegfried NTL 04/19
Jacoby Julius NTL 16/17
Jacoby Samuel NTR W/05
Jaffé Marie ATR 13/03
Jaffé Therese NTL 20/22
Jahnke Hulda NTL 31/22
Jakubowitsch Riwka (Ryfka) NTR 08/02
Janke / Janko Therese NTR 22/04
Jastrow Adolf (Adolph) NTL 14/23
Jastrow Ernst Siegfried NTR 03/05
Jastrower Moritz NTR 09/13
Jesky (Josky) Adolf / Abraham Adolph NTR 03/16
Jestrower Minna NTR 09/13
Joachimsthal Johanna ATL 08/18
Joachimsthal Lewin (Levin) ATL 10/11
Joachimsthal Nora / Flora ATR 24/08
Joachimsthal Fritz / Fritz Martin NTL 04/04
Joachimsthal Lotte NTL 04/18
Joachimsthal Max NTL 13/23.1
Joachimsthal Minna NTL 13/23.1
Joachimsthal Wolf / Wilhelm NTR 06/13
Joachimsthal Louis NTR 07/01.1
Joachimsthal Helene NTR 11/03
Joachimsthal-Schwabe Anna NTR 07/01.2
Joel Samuel ATR 23/05
Jolles Ber. / Ber ATR 24/05
Jolles Schöne Taube ATR 24/05
Jonas Paula ATL 12/20
Jonas Martin NTL 16/07
Jonas Heinrich NTR 06/16
Jordan Bendix NTL W/27
Jordan Rosalie NTL W/27
Joseph Jakob NTL 15/07
Joseph Auguste NTL 15/07
Josephson Nanette NTR 10/05
Josky Elly (Elli) NTL 05/15
Josky Albert NTL 09/23
Jottkowitz Hella (Helene) ATL 01/02
Jottkowitz Emmy NTR 15/09
Judenkirsch gen. Feingold Leonore NTR W/33
Juliusburger Arthur NTL 23/02
Juliusburger Martha Magdalena NTL 23/02
Jurick Else NTR 14/17
Kabalkin Olga NTL 13/05
Kabalkin Samuel NTR 02/06
Kacper (Karper) Hermann NTL 27/07
Kafkes Samson NTR 07/10
Kahlenberg Emil ATL 11/09
Kähling (lt. 43: Kachling) Erna / Ernestine NTL 16/08
Kahn Moritz ATR 01/11
Kahn Rebecca ATR 03/16
Kahn Bernhard (Bernhardt) ATR 18/17
Kahn Bertha NTR W/33
Kaimski (Kaimsky) Josef NTL 27/24
Kaliski Rosalie ATR 02/13
Kaliski Welly NTL 28/03
Kamai Keila / Karoline NTL 17/15
Kamai Jakob (Jacob) NTL 17/15
Kamiel (gen. Feuer) Gitel / Gusta Gitel NTL 26/17
Kamiel gen. Feuer Sisel (Sissel) ATR 03/04
Kaminski Leopold NTR 06/19
Kan (Kann) Josef NTR W/19
Kan (Kann) Johanna NTR W/19
Kandel Ernst ATR 12/19
Kanders / Kauders Julie NTR 26/03
Kantorowicz Martin NTL 21/17
Kaplan Sara Lea NTL 17/09
Kaplan Berta NTL 33/11
Kaplan Hermann NTR 02/08
Karger Adolf ATL 08/17
Karger Ludwig NTR 05/15
Kariel Max NTR W/16
Karl Leopold NTL 19/14
Karlowa Carl Horst NTL 29/01
Karlowa Walter Capaun NTL 29/01
Karlowa Clotilde (Clothilde) NTL 29/01
Karlowa Elise NTL 29/01
Kather Elli NTR 18/08
Katz Isidor ATR 03/17
Katz Moses Aron NTL 20/07
Katz Amalie NTL 22/15
Katz Victor NTL 24/23
Katz Manus NTR 22/16
Katz Laura NTR 26/11
Katz Hirsch NTR 26/12
Katzenbogen Hans NTL 02/25
Katzenbogin Isidor NTL 11/04
Kaudel / Kandel recte Tennenbaum Henoch NTL 27/13
Kaufmann Josef ATR 18/25
Kaufmann Antonie ATR W/26.8
Kaufmann Salli NTL 07/02
Kaufmann Ephraim NTL 18/09
Kaufmann Theodor NTL 22/07
Kaufmann Henryk / Henryk Hersch NTL 26/22
Kaufmann Friedrich Wilhelm NTL 31/04
Kesten David NTL 06/07
Kesten Moses / Moses Kalman NTL 21/06
Kesten Taube (Toni) NTL 21/06
Kesten Breindel NTR W/38
Kiebetz Samuel Jakob ATR 02/10
Kirschstein Albert NTR 22/18
Klapp Walter NTL 17/21
Klar Karl NTL 09/04
Klar Max NTR 19/07
Kleaye Leopold NTL 20/16
Kleimann Lazarus NTL 24/09
Klein Alois NTL 22/16
Klein Marcus (Markus) NTL M/06
Klein Walter NTR 16/12
Kleiner Markus NTL 24/16
Kleiner Mariechen NTL 29/03
Kleinhon (Kleinhorn) Nachama (Nochama) NTL 24/07
Kleinhon (Kleinhorn) Morduch / Max NTL 28/13
Kleinmann Rachel ATL 13/18
Kleinmann Grigorievna Gita NTL 33/01
Klemperer Henriette NTR W/09.3
Klemperer Leon NTR W/13.1
Klemperer Ruth NTR W/13.2
Klemperer Charlotte NTR W/13.3
Klemperer Edle v. Klemenau Charlotte NTR W/09.2
Klemperer Edler v. Klemenau Gustav NTR W/09.2
Kletschoff Fritz / Josef Fritz NTR 23/02
Klinger Max ATL 01/08
Klinger Olga ATL 01/08
Klinger Rolf ATL 01/08
Knaebel Ottilie NTR 27/09
Koblinsky (Koblynski) Albert ATL 18/08
Koffler Sima NTL 18/25
Kogan Käte Rosalie ATR 05/17
Kogan Pinchos (Peter) (Peter Pinchas) ATR 05/17
Kohen (Cohen) Rebecka NTR 07/14
Köhler (geschied. Jacob) Rosa ATL 19/05
Kohn Julius ATL 02/17
Kohn Franziska ATL 02/17
Kohn Adele ATL 07/14
Kohn Sarah / Sara ATL 15/17
Kohn Caroline ATL 16/04
Kohn Paul ATR 15/17
Kohn Regine ATR 18/22
Kohn Israel ATR 21/12-EH
Kohn Max GDS E/Ost
Kohn Adolf NTL 18/14
Kohn Wanda NTL 29/01
Kohn Agnes NTR 06/06
Kohn Frances NTR 17/03
Kohn Simon NTR 21/10
Kohn Carl NTR 23/05
Kohn Philip NTR 26/13
Kohn (Cohn) Betty ATL 03/17
Kohn (Cohn) Anna NTR 21/10
Kohout Therese ATL 04/15.2
Kohout Elisabeth ATR 11/04
König Samuel ATL 11/17
König ? Julie NTL 09/08
König Roman NTL W/39
Königsberger Samuel ATL 10/01
Königsberger Emma ATL 10/01
Königsberger Ida ATL 10/01
Königsberger (Koenigsberger) Isaak ATL 10/01
Kopf Mary ATR 08/06
Kopf Moses NTL 23/16
Koppel Regina ATL 09/12
Koppel Clara ATL 21/18
Koppel Ida ATR 05/07
Koppel Hans ATR 09/13
Koppel Felix ATR 16/03
Koppel Carl ATR 18/09
Koppel Louis ATR 20/14
Koppel Moritz ATR W/16.1
Koppel Marie ATR W/16.2
Koppel Paul NTL 07/01
Koppel Fanny NTL 07/01
Koppel Karl NTR 10/04
Koppel Hermann NTR 11/20
Koppel Henriette NTR 22/05
Koppel Lucie NTR 22/14
Koppel / Harnik Harnik / Jaakov Koppel NTL 07/03
Körbel Sigmund NTL 16/10
Korchakova Frida NTL 34/09
Koretz Marie ATR 03/03
Koretz Julius ATR 03/03
Korn Sali NTL 11/25
Kornblum Rosalie NTR 15/13
Kornblum Georg NTR 24/05
Kornblum Lucie NTR W/49.2
Kornblum Elly NTR W/56
Körner Caroline NTL 01/16
Kornick Rosa ATL 17/21
Kotler Rosa ATL 05/10
Kowalski (Kowalsky) Nathan (Nachim) NTR 20/13
Koyfman (Kaifman) Anna NTL 33/19
Kramer ? Fritz ATR 13/14
Kramer Hermine NTR 18/01
Kramer Bernhardt NTR 18/01
Krämer Gittel ATL 05/17
Kranz Wolf NTL 24/02
Kranz Bertha NTR W/22.2
Kränzler Bertha NTL 23/04
Kraus Eduard ATR 24/16
Krause Max Konrad NTL 32/08
Krause Johanna NTL 32/08
Kravtsov Mark NTL 33/21
Krayn Sara ATL 20/14
Krebs Marie ATL 05/01
Krebs Salo ATL 05/01
Krebs Philipp ATR 12/01
Kreidl Carl (Karl) ATR 02/04
Kreidl Heinz NTL 05/30
Kreidl Betti NTR 06/09.1
Kreidl Josef NTR 06/09.2
Kreidl Ernst NTR 06/09.3
Krell Regina ATL W/06
Krell Samuel NTL W/24.1
Krell Regina (Rex) NTL W/24.2
Krell Josef (Joseph) NTL W/25
Krell Margarethe (Margarete) NTL W/25
Krell Werner NTL W/25
Krettingen Sophie ATR 07/07
Krettingen Marcus NTL 18/12
Krettingen Scholem NTL 21/08
Krichevs'ka Ida NTL 34/07
Kriegel Minna NTL 19/18
Krieger (Krüger) David Michav / David Michael NTR 09/03
Kristeller Berthold NTL 12/05
Kroch Simon NTL 01/14
Kröner Friederike NTR 17/18
Kronheim Wilhelm ATL W/09
Krupnik (Krupnikow) Minicha NTL 27/20
Krupnikow Jechiel NTL 09/17
Küche Konrad ATL 04/06.2
Kuffler Margit (Margitt) NTR 11/12
Kuh Bertha NTR 03/08
Kunze Paula (Pauline) NTL 23/09
Kupfermann Mira NTL 02/04
Kupfermann Hermann NTL 02/04
Kurlick Manek ATL 22/14
Kussi Edmund ATL W/11
Kussi Olga ATL W/11
Kussi Victor / Viktor Franz ATL W/11
Kuznitzky (Kumnitzky) Margarethe NTL 30/10
Ladrer Frieda NTR 17/05
Ladrer (Laderer) Hermann NTL 28/05
Lamensdorf Heinrich NTL 15/27
Lampen Olga NTR 25/13
Landau Adelheid ATL 01/13
Landau Adolf ATL 08/02
Landau Friederike ATL 13/05
Landau Wolf ATR W/18.2
Landau Dorothea NTL 19/23
Landau Joel NTL 20/21
Landau Fritz NTL 21/04
Landau David NTR 25/01
Landau Elise NTR 25/01
Landau Fanni ATR W/18.1
Landsberger Wilhelm ATL 21/01.1
Landsberger Joseph NTL 07/19
Landsberger Johanna NTL 07/19
Landsberger Max NTR 09/14.1
Landsberger Jacob NTR 09/14.2
Landsberger Auguste NTR 12/02
Landsmann Theodor ATR 21/12-EH
Lang Rudolf ATR 19/20
Lang Sophie ATR 19/20
Lang Siegmund NTL 23/24
Lang Minna NTL 23/24
Langer Keile (Keila) ATR 04/04
Langer Ester (Estera) ATR 04/04
Langer Klara NTL 08/21
Langer Rudolf (Adolf) NTL 17/20
Langer Jenny NTL 23/07
Langer Alexander NTL 32/02
Langer Pepi NTL M/03.1
Langstein Hugo ATR 13/06
Langstein Julie NTL 13/06
Langstein Julie NTR 09/11
Langstein Simon NTR 14/13
Langstein Jakob NTR 23/16
Lappe Mary / Margarethe ATL 12/04
Lappe Franz ATR 17/02
Lappe Sophie NTL W/41
Lappe Eduard NTR 04/12
Lauer Heinrich NTL 09/01
Lauffer Erich ATR 16/10
Lauffer Oscar NTL 24/18
Lauffer Emilie NTR 13/18
Lauffer Moritz NTR 16/16
Lazarus Moritz / Moritz Salomon ATL 09/02
Lazarus Bertha ATL 13/15
Lazarus Joh. / Johannes ATR 02/08
Lazarus Eugen GDS E/Ost
Lederer Wilhelm ATL 06/03
Lederer Marie ATL 06/03
Lederer Julie ATL 17/20
Lederer Rebecca (Rebecka) ATL 21/19
Lederer Jacob ATL W/27.1
Lederer Siegfried ATR 11/05
Lederer Valeska (Walli) ATR 16/13
Lederer ? / Lieschen ATR 16/13
Lederer Julchen. ATR 16/13
Lederer Leo ATR 16/13
Lederer Joachim ATR 16/24
Lederer Caroline ATR 22/12
Lederer Rudolf NTL 23/12
Lederer Henriette NTR 11/02
Lederer Salomon NTR 11/13
Lederer Adelheid NTR 13/19
Lederer Elsa NTR 15/04
Lehmann Hermine ATL 16/01
Lehmann Emil ATL 16/01
Lehmann Guido ATL 18/23
Lehmann ? Bonnier ATL 19/04
Lehmann Ida ATL 19/09
Lehmann Gustav ATL 20/08
Lehmann Richard ATL W/37
Lehmann Johannes ATL W/37
Lehmann Marcus ATR 23/14
Lehmann Adelheid ATR 23/14
Lehmann Oskar NTR 22/13
Lehmannbeer Therese ATL 07/07
Lehmannbeer Wilhelm / Wilhelm Louis ATL 20/20
Lehmannbeer Bonna (Bune) ATR 25/15
Lehmannbeer Jeanette NTL 12/17
Lehmayer (Lehmaier) Adolf NTR 05/17
Lehner / Lehrer Anna ATR 18/18
Lehrer Elka / Elka Chuwa NTL 28/19
Lehrmann Jonas NTL 07/21
Leibnitz Gustav ATR 20/04
Leibovici Marcian NTL 32/10
Leipziger Gustav ATR 19/07
Leipziger Marie Clara ATR 19/07
Leipziger Emma NTL 21/19
Leiser Lina ATL 14/05
Leiser Benno NTR 12/06
Leitner Emil NTL 08/02
Leitner Frime Sure NTL 12/14
Lenobel Herzki NTL 29/13
Lenobel Theofilde Elisabeth Ruth NTL 31/11
Leowald (Löwald) Anna ATL 14/03
Leschgold Moses ATL 01/12
Leschgold Zina NTL 20/02
Lesser Hedwig ATL 03/17
Lesser Julius ATL 21/24.1
Lesser Julie ATL 21/24.2
Lesser Caroline / Karoline? ATL W/33
Lesser Oskar / Oscar ATL W/33
Lesser Friedericke ATR W/29.2
Lesser ? David ATR W/29.1
Lesser Jacob / Lesser Jacob / Jacob Moses ATR 21/02
Letet Victor ATR 20/12
Leukiewicz (Lenkiewicz) Rubin ATR 12/09
Levi Anton Wolf ATL 07/12
Levi Simon ATL 15/22
Levi Henriette ATL 15/22
Levi Ludwig ATL 17/13
Levi ? Salomon Wolf ATR 22/01.1
Levi Amalie ATR 22/01.2
Levi Selig Wolf ATR W/37.1
Levi Hertha Amalie (Amalie Hertha) NTL 04/08
Levi Marie NTL M/04
Levi Max NTL M/04
Levi (Levy) Simon ATL 15/10
Levi (Lewi) Edmund NTR 03/04
Levi (Lewy) Paul ATR W/37.2
Levidt (Löwyt) Heinrich ATR 22/10
Levin Gerson NTL 08/08
Levinsohn TN Th... ATL 21/02
Levisohn (Levison) Thekla NTR 23/04
Levison Helene ATR 20/02
Levit Moritz ATR 18/12
Levit Elsa ATR 14/11.2
Levy Emanuel ATL 16/02.1
Levy Jenny ATL 16/02.2
Levy Henriette ATL 16/05
Levy Ferdinand / Fanny (lt. 44: Jenny) ATL 20/18
Levy Herrmann/ Hermann ATL 20/19
Levy Felix ATR 20/03
Levy Clara ATR 24/03
Levy Adolf NTL 06/04
Levy Arthur NTL 06/04
Levy Elsbeth NTL 12/26
Levy Gotthold NTR 14/20
Levy Berthold NTR 17/11
Levy Mario NTR 20/15
Levy Moritz NTR 22/10
Lewin Wally (Walli) ATR 02/05
Lewin Golda (Gertrud) ATR 02/07
Lewin Chaim ATR 02/07
Lewin Heinrich ATR 23/16
Lewin Martin NTL 28/23
Lewin Sarah NTR W/20
Lewin Leiba NTR W/20
Lewinsky Siegfried ATR 19/25
Lewinsky Martha, Frieda ATR 19/25
Lewinsohn Anna Margarete NTL W/32
Lewinsohn Felix Richard NTL W/32
Lewinsohn Abel NTR 04/11
Lewinsohn Ida NTR 04/11
Lewinsohn Itzig ATL 18/20
Lewinsohn (Levisohn) Fanny ATL 20/11
Lewisohn (Levinsohn) Benda (Benedix Meyer) ATR 23/12
Lewkowicz (Lewkowitz) Anni ATR 08/13
Lewkowicz (Lewkowitz) Siegfried / Siegfried Simon NTL 24/01
Lewy Benjamin ATL 02/10
Lewy Berthold ATL 06/07
Lewy Hans / Hans Friedrich ATL W/17.1
Lewy Selma ATL W/17.2
Lewy Leopold ATL W/17.3
Lewy Adolph ATR 07/01
Lewy Bertha ATR 07/01
Lewy Martin Edmund Jonas NTL 32/04
Lewy Nanny NTR 12/01.1
Lewy Daniel NTR 12/01.2
Lewy Albert NTR 13/06
Lichtenstein Adolf ATL 07/15
Lichtenstein Moses ATL 07/16
Lichtenstein Rosa ATL 07/16
Lichtenstein Jenni (Jenny) ATR 15/23
Lichtenstein Paula / Pauline NTL 12/20
Lichtenstern Franziska ATL 11/20
Lichtwitz Valentin NTR 07/02
Liebe "Cywia (Cyvia NTL 32/23
Liebe Hermann Erich NTL 32/23
Liebe Ingeborg NTL 32/23
Liebe Elli NTL 32/23
Liebermann Franziska NTR 08/05
Liebeskind Karl NTL 13/22
Liffmann Hugo GDS E/Ost
Lindhauer Leiser NTL 27/10
Link Ilka ATL W/34
Linker Heinrich NTL 10/03
Linker Julie NTL 22/06
Lion Salo / Salomon ATL 13/20
Lion Louis ATL 15/12
Lion Jeanette ATL 20/26
Lion Walter Ernst ATR 19/09.2
Lion Clara Emma Frieda ATR 19/09.2
Lippert Rale NTL 17/10
Lippmann Fanny ATL 21/18
Lippmann Hermann ATR 07/16
Lippmann George ATR 07/16
Lippmann Emilie ATR W/29.3
Lippmann Jacques ATR W/29.4
Lippmann Isidor NTR 25/07.1
Lippmann Dora NTR 25/07.1
Lippmann Martin NTR 25/07.1
Lippmann Elsa Clara NTR 25/07.2
Lippmann Louis NTR 27/08
Lippold Olga NTL 31/23
Lippold Curt NTL 31/23
Lipstadt Hellmuth NTL 27/28
Liptscher Jenny ATL 02/05
Liptscher Samuel ATL 02/05
Lischer / Fischer Samuel ATL 19/18
Lissmann Hermann NTR 28/01.1
Lissmann Julie NTR 28/01.1
Löb / Jacobi Louis / Louis Löb ATL 17/14
Löbel Siegismund (Sigismund) ATR 25/16
Löbel Samuel NTL 31/08
Löbel Gretchen Lotte NTL 31/08
Löbel Susanne NTR 17/10
Löbel (Loebel) Ernestine ATL 08/07
Löbl Arthur GDS E/Ost
Löbl Johanna NTL 02/07
Löbl Adolf NTL 22/19
Löbl Wilhelm NTR 19/12
Loebel Oscar ATL 16/24
Loebel Marianne ATR 10/03.1
Loebel Eugen ATR 10/03.2
Loebel Georg ATR 15/12
Loebel Julius / Julius S. NTR 08/01.1
Loebel Charlotte NTR 08/01.2
Loebl Wilhelm ATR 23/18
Loeffler Michael NTL 14/13
Loewe Heinrich NTL 02/02
Loewe Ludwig NTL 08/01
Loewe Emmeline NTL 08/01
Loewe ? Babette NTR 08/04
Loewe (Löwe) Josephine NTR 08/03
Loewensohn Salomon Stefan NTL W/04
Loewenson Sophie NTL 13/08
Loewenson (Loewensohn) Rosa NTL 19/06
Loewenstein Leni ATL 14/01.3
Loewenstein Rudi ATL 14/01.3
Loewenthal Rosalie (Rosa) NTL 26/24
Loewenthal Emil NTL 26/24
Loewenthal Hulda NTR 22/20
Loewenthal (Loeventhal) Clara ATL W/19
Loewenthal (Loeventhal) Emilie ATL W/19
Loewenton Ilia A. NTL 10/12
Loewi Sally ATL 21/22
Loewisohn Simon NTR 06/12
Loewisohn / Loewinsohn Hermann / Simon Hermann ATR 05/04
Loewit (Löwit) Helene ATL 13/23
Loewy Joseph Israel NTR 06/11
Löffler A. L. / Abraham Löbel NTR 25/05
Löffler Emma NTR 25/06
Lohde Ella NTL 14/19
Loheit Scheindel ATL 03/16
Loheit Chaim ATR 01/07.2
Loheit Ester NTL 20/14
Lokesch Richard ATL 03/02
Lonker Adolf NTL 19/27
Lourie Bella NTL 02/16
Lövinsohn (Loewinsohn) Laura ATL 03/13
Löwe (Loewe) Martha ATR 03/13
Löwenheim Annelies NTL 06/02
Löwenkopf Gisela NTL 02/13
Löwenkopf Abraham Hersch NTL W/15
Löwenkopf Chana NTL W/15
Löwenkopf Hariett NTL W/15
Löwenkopf Marjem NTL W/15
Löwenkopf Samuel NTL W/15
Löwensohn Karl ATR 21/12-EH
Löwenstamm Hannchen NTL 06/12
Löwenstamm Erna NTL 07/08
Löwenstamm Elisabeth NTL 27/14
Löwenstamm Erwin NTL 31/18
Löwenstamm Margareta Rosa NTL 31/18
Löwenstamm (Loewenstamm) Salo NTL 26/02
Löwenstein Willy GDS E/Ost
Löwenstein Gerda / Berta Gerda NTL 23/05
Löwenstein Willy NTL W/08.1
Löwenstein Laura NTL W/08.2
Löwenstein Heymann (Haymann) NTL W/08.2
Löwenstein Emmy NTL W/08.3
Löwenthal Moses ATL 03/09
Löwenthal Leopold ATL 04/13
Löwenthal Moritz ATL 13/10
Löwenthal (Loewenthal) Jente NTL 23/14
Lowicki / Lawicki Kiwa (Karl) ATL 11/18
Löwinsohn Paula ATR 18/15
Löwit Malwine ATL 12/02
Löwy (Lewy) Adolf NTL 04/25
Lubranitzki Pauline NTR 15/07
Lubranitzki Jacob NTR 15/07
Lucas Josefa ATL 13/22
Lucks Clara ATR 02/14
Luft Kurt GDS E/Ost
Luft Isidor NTL 14/07
Luft Else NTL 26/01
Luft Sally NTL 26/01
Lundin Richard (Richart) NTL 21/14
Lundin Wolf NTL 21/14
Lundin C. Esther / Cipe Ester NTL 21/14
Lundin Paul NTL 24/08
Lux Ignatz / Ignaz ATL 15/03
Magnus Isidor ATR 23/01
Magnus-Alsleben Fritz NTL 08/04
Magnus-Alsleben Marie-Henriette-Johanne NTL 08/04
Magnus-Alsleben Mathilde NTL 21/20
Mahler Anna ATR 21/12-EH
Mahrlaender Klaus ATL 15/08
Maier Fanny ATL 21/14
Malilowitzer Marie ATR 10/02
Maljuta Hena NTL 34/05
Malzmann Ernestine NTR 22/03
Malzmann Josef / Josef Heiwasowitsch NTR 28/02
Mamlok Isidor NTL 29/09
Mandelbaum Marion ATL 01/18
Mandelbaum ? NTR W/29
Mandelsaft Heinrich NTL 21/11
Mandl Hermine ATR W/10.2
Mankiewicz Carl ATL W/50
Mankiewicz Marie ATL W/51.1
Mankiewicz Adolph / Adolf ATL W/51.2
Mann Max ATR 05/13
Mannass Joseph NTR 17/08
Mannes Marcus ATL 06/10
Marcus Anna ATR 04/14
Marcus Martin ATR 04/14
Marcus Hermann ATR 24/01
Marcus Julius NTL 27/09
Marcus Regina NTR 10/03
Margulies (Margulis) Markus (Marcus) ATL 10/02
Markin Jakob NTL 17/02
Markowicz (Markowitz) Moseck (Moritz / Moszek) NTL 18/05
Marks Martha Maud NTR 22/07
Markus Adolf ATL 15/25
Markus Max NTL 02/01
Markus Gisella NTL 13/18
Marschak Jacob NTL 01/10
Marwitz Bruno / Bruno Harry NTL 29/05
Marwitz Selma NTR 19/06
Marwitz Hugo NTR 19/06
Marx Bernhard / Bernhard Wilhelm ATR 10/20
Mattenberg Moritz ATL 21/03
Mattersdorf Salomon ATR 13/05.2
Mattersdorf Richard ATR W/27.1
Mattersdorf Marie NTR 19/01
Mattersdorf (Mattersdorff) Siegmund ATL 13/01.1
Mattersdorf (Mattersdorff) Anna ATL 13/01.2
Mattersdorf (Mattersdorff) Gertrud ATR W/27.1
Mattersdorff Beate ATL 20/21
Mattersdorff Hans ATR W/27.3
Mattersdorff Hertha ATR W/27.3
Mattersdorff Adolph ATL 14/13
Mattersdorff (Mattersdorf) Cäcilie ATR 13/05.1
Matterstein / Wallerstein Hartwig NTR 11/10
Matzdorff Margarete / Margarethe Doris NTL 05/13
Mayer Sara (Sarah) ATL 14/27
Mayersohn Samuel NTR 02/11
Mecca Walter NTL 05/31
Mecca Paul / Paul Moritz NTR 23/01
Meder Berl NTL 17/17
Meder Fanny NTL 17/17
Meder Heinrich NTR 15/08
Medvedowsky Klara ATL 03/06
Medvedowsky Samuel NTL 14/18
Mehler Moritz ATL 06/11
Mehlmann Georg NTL 30/21
Mehrlaender Sophie NTR 04/01
Mehrlaender Wilhelm NTR 09/01.1
Mehrlaender Benno NTR 09/01.1
Mehrlaender Mendel NTR 09/01.2
Mehrlaender Fritz NTR 14/01
Mehrlaender (Mehrländer) David NTR 04/01
Mehrlaender (Mehrländer) Anne (Anna Franziska ?) NTR 09/01.2
Mehrländer Bernhard GDS E/Ost
Mehrländer Bernhard NTL 08/06
Mehrländer (Mehrlaender) Albert NTR 18/10
Meier (Mayer) Elise NTR 11/11
Meilick / Meilich Isaak NTL 25/20
Meineck David ATL 20/01
Meirowitsch Max (May) NTR 21/15
Meiser Hermann ATL W/28.2
Meiser / Meisser? Ulrike ATL W/28.2
Meissel (Meisel) Moritz NTR 12/08
Meksin (Maxim) Hirsch NTR 25/17
Memeck / Meineck Bertha NTR 10/13
Mendel Hulda ATR 25/09
Mendel Laskel / Kaskel ATR 25/14
Mendel Alfred ATR W/11.2
Mendel Wolf ATL 19/08
Mendel Clara (Klara) ATR W/11.1
Mendel / Mendel-Cohn Henriette ATR 24/20
Mendelcohn Minna ATL 22/24.1
Mendel-Raudnitz Bertha ATL 12/21
Mendelsohn Martha (Maria?) NTL 26/04
Mendtcohn / Mendelcohn (Mendlcohn) Therese NTR 10/12
Merk Ida Lotte (Charlotte) NTL 31/06
Merländer Meta NTL W/18.2
Merowitsch Helene NTL 15/03
Messinger Jacob NTL 27/23
Messow Flora ATL W/28.1
Messow Paul ATL W/28.3
Messow Paul NTL 06/17
Messow Moritz NTL 13/12
Meth Erwin GDS E/Ost
Meth Moses Israel GDS E/Ost
Meth Moritz NTL W/02
Meth Sophie NTL W/02
Meth Erwin NTL W/03
Meth Ignatz (Ignaz) NTL W/03
Meth Henny NTL W/04
Metz Carl ATR 25/01
Metz Julie / Juliane ATR 25/01
Metzger Josef ATL 20/23
Meyer Carl ATL 03/18
Meyer Anna ATL 03/18
Meyer Julie Me?er Aron ATL 09/08
Meyer Moritz Nathan ATL 15/18
Meyer Henriette ATL 16/11
Meyer Ernst ATL 19/26
Meyer Pauline ATL 22/17
Meyer David ATL W/01
Meyer Alfred ATR 14/21
Meyer Emma ATR 16/01
Meyer Joseph ATR 23/20
Meyer Flora ATR 23/20
Meyer Nathan / Nathan Callmann ATR 24/18
Meyer Moritz Löb ATR W/21.1
Meyer Betty ATR W/21.2
Meyer Willy Gustav ATR W/32.1
Meyer Gustav ATR W/32.2
Meyer Bertha ATR W/32.3
Meyer Felix ATR W/32.4
Meyer Clara ATR W/32.5
Meyer Nicolaus ATR W/32.6
Meyer Henriette ATR W/32.7
Meyer Joseph ATR W/32.8
Meyer Bella ATR W/33.1
Meyer Minna ATR W/33.2
Meyer Georg GDS E/Ost
Meyer Rosalie NTL 11/06
Meyer Felix NTL 13/17
Meyer Selma NTL 13/17
Meyer Gerson NTL 14/09
Meyer Alexander NTL 17/07
Meyer Zerline NTL 18/06
Meyer Hedwig NTR 02/18.1
Meyer Adolf NTR 02/18.2
Meyer Gustav NTR 03/01
Meyer Fanny NTR 03/10
Meyer Marie NTR 14/08
Meyer Franziska NTR 21/03
Meyer Siegmund NTR 21/03
Meyer Moritz / Moritz gen. Nathan NTR 28/10
Meyer Johannes NTR W/10.2
Meyersohn Hermann ATL 08/14
Michelsohn Josephine ATR 18/02
Mienfeld Agnes NTR 18/16
Milz Abraham NTL 10/14
Milz Edel Evel (männl.?) NTL 23/22
Minikes Martha ATL 11/12
Misulovin Josif (Yosyp) NTL 33/22
Modern Simon ATR 04/09.1
Modern Jenny ATR 04/09.1
Mordowicz Eugen NTL 32/12
Mordowicz Marek NTL 32/14
Morgenstern Emil ATR 15/22
Morgenstern Friedrich NTR 07/15
Morgenthau Albert GDS E/Ost
Mosbacher Max NTL 18/21
Moscizky Isaac ATR 05/05
Moskovitsch Israel NTL 33/08
Mossner Friedrich Martin NTL 32/03
Müller Julius ATR 19/12
Müller Pauline ATR W/01.4
Müller Ludwig NTL 04/26
Munk Marie (Maria) ATR 15/05
Münzer Isaak ATR W/39
Münzer Friederike ATR W/39
Nacher / Nachod Jenny (Nanni) ATL 22/11
Nachod Friedrich NTR 20/12
Nachum Joseph (Josef) NTL 24/19
Nagelstock Ella NTL 09/03
Nagelstock Ida NTL 15/01
Nagelstock Eugen NTL 23/02
Nagelstock Martha, Johanna NTL 23/02
Nagelstock Samuel NTR 27/01
Nagelstock Mathilde NTR 27/01
Nakhov Arkadiy NTL 33/23
Nathan Deborah ATL W/22.1
Nathan Adelaide (Adelheid) ATL W/22.2
Nathan Bernhard ATL W/22.3
Nathansohn Hugo ATR 04/02
Nathansohn Auguste, Elsa ATR 04/02
Nathanson Frida ATR 10/12
Nathanson Friederike ATR 25/07
Nathanson (Nathansohn) Pinkus (Paul?) ATR 12/12
Nathanson (Nathansohn) Rosa (Rosalie) NTR 25/12
Natowitz Josef / Joseph David ATR 07/09
Natowitz Mindel NTL 22/25
Natowitz Markus NTL 22/25
Natowitz Pincus (Pinkus) NTR 08/11
Natowitz Ignatz NTR 09/09
Naumann Julius NTR 01/05
Nednikova Emilija NTL 34/10
Nehab Benno NTL W/07
Nehab Fritz NTR 20/04
Nemaja Dora NTL 33/04
Neschling (Reschling?) Joachim NTL 19/24
Neuberger Elsa NTL W/20
Neuding Nathan Josek NTL 15/10
Neuding Irma NTL W/09
Neuding Charlotte NTL W/09
Neufeld Jenny ATL 22/22
Neufeld Siegfried GDS E/Ost
Neufeld Emma NTL 15/24
Neufeld Meyer (Max) NTL 25/08
Neumann David ATL 01/05
Neumann Max ATL 03/01
Neumann Hans ATL 03/01
Neumann Anna ATL 03/01
Neumann Hulda ATL 07/03
Neumann Pauline ATL 16/25
Neumann Hermann ATR 21/13
Neumann Hilde / Fanny Hildegard NTL 05/20
Neumann Eduard NTL 12/22
Neumann Lina NTL 25/15
Neumann Hermann NTL 26/09
Neumann Julie (Juliane) NTL 26/20
Neumann Valeska NTL W/26
Neumann Hugo NTR 03/15
Neumann Henriette NTR 03/15
Neumann Leiser (Louis) NTR 05/16
Neumann Joseph (Josef) NTR 12/11
Neumann Eduard NTR W/21
Neumann Elly NTR W/21
Neumark Katharina ATL W/30.2
Neumark Adolf ATL W/30.3
Neustadt Leopold NTL 24/24
Neustadt / Neustadtl Karl NTL 05/22
Nick Emalia (Emilia) ATR 05/17
Nick Estera ATR 05/17
Nick Mendel ATR 05/17
Grätz (Graetz) Clärchen (Clara Anna Hen-riette Elisabeth) ATR 09/16
Grätz (Graetz) Rina Erna Margarethe ATR 09/06
Dreyfuss Benjamin ATR 18/26
Sommer Hugo ATR 14/01.1
Kupfer Fanny ATR 10/18
Salomon Wolfgang ATR 14/11.1
Eger Henriette ATR 22/02
Herézka (Herczka) Salomon (Salamon) NTR 05/12
Herling Arie Leib NTR 14/11
Hirschberg Michael ATL 15/21
Janko Hedwig NTR 12/14
Kaim Isidor ATR 25/05
Löbel Bella ATR 23/11
Reserviert NTL 32/11
Sieradzki Emma NTR 10/11
Simon Paul NTR 12/05
Wolf Johanne gen. Hertz ATR 25/12
Nagelstock Otto ATR 11/11
Perl Joseph ATL 18/21
Bohin Charlotte ATR 21/04
Dellevie Henriette ATL 18/19
Gerson Alexander ATL 19/11
Jyrch Julie ATL 18/22
Lesser Elise ATR 15/25
Löwy Adelheid ATL 20/09
Pick Marie ATL W/44
Rowald Alexander ATL 18/15
TN ATR 21/03
TN Ch... Samuel NTL 03/22
Trietsch Rosalie ATL 19/01
Weiss (?) Eva NTL M/09
Weiss (?) Cläre NTL M/09
Wiener Samuel ATR 16/11
Wiener Selma ATR 16/11
Wiener Simon ATR 16/11
Wiener Lile ATR 16/11
Wirtheim Wilhelm / Therese ATR 10/15
Wolf Mathilde ATL 21/06
Abramovici Adolf (Adolphe) NTR 06/17
Cohn Gustav ATL 13/21
Eckstein Julie ATR 21/06
Elkan Meier / Meyer (44) ATL 14/19
Falkenberg Arthur NTL 04/15
Fielermann (Fitermann) Hirsch Baruch NTR 28/04
Flaschner Clara ATR 21/11
Flusser Fanny ATL 17/10
Frank Felix ATR 18/19
Frank Willy ATR 18/19
Fränkel ? Johanna ATR 20/15
Gechtmann Abraham NTR 11/07
Graf Eduard ATR 23/21
Guht Friederike NTR 02/19
Günzburger Clara NTL 14/12
Hechenthal Albert ATL 22/20
Herzberg Arthur ATR 17/03
Herzberg Saly (Sally) ATR 17/03
Hesse Paul ATL 19/23
Hirsch Minna NTL 14/11
Hirsch Amalie NTR 23/17
Hirschmann Löbel ATR 24/19
Joachimsthal ? Jenny ATR 24/15
Katz Rudolf NTR 05/06
Landau Israel (Isidor) NTR 07/19
Leipziger Julius ATR 23/07
Lippmann Fanny ATL 19/22
Markus Sara NTR 06/18
Munkacsy Oscar Johann ATR 09/03
Paltel Rosalie ATR 24/21
Pramann Selma Martha NTR 27/07
Reserviert NTL 32/21
Reserviert NTL 33/24
Sander Louis NTR 01/19
Tebrich Hanne ATL 13/24
Warschauer Max NTR 07/22
Westheimer Philipp ATL 22/16
Witteles Leiser NTR 05/03
Zeltzer Aisyk NTR 08/18
Nordschild Jenny NTL 18/03
Nozowitsch / Notowitsch Rosalie NTR 23/12
Nussbaum Leopold ATR 04/07
Oelsner Ida NTL 25/01
Oesterreicher Moritz NTL 13/02
Ogrodek Dora NTL 30/23
Ogrodek Detlef NTL 30/23
Olesinski Eizel (Erich / Eisel) ATR 12/10
Opel / Opet Minna ATL 16/26
Oplatka Elsa ATL 21/19
Oplatka Arthur Eduard NTL 25/02
Oplatka Sophie NTR 17/01
Oplatka Leopold NTR 17/01
Oppe Johanna NTL 15/06
Oppelt Anna ATL 19/19
Oppenheim Antonie ATR 14/16
Oppenheimer Bernhard ATL 06/18
Oppenheimer Amalie NTL 02/05
Oppenheimer Henriette NTR 14/03
Oppler Ella NTL 04/03
Orbach Hugo NTL 28/12
Orbach Martin NTL 29/23
Ostrodzki Friederike ATL 16/06
Ostrodzki Leonhard ATL 16/06
Ostrowsky Bernhard ATR 13/02
Ottenidler / Ottensoser Julius ATL 14/20
Otto Rudolf Oskar NTL 16/04
Otto Hermine NTL 16/04
Otto Horst NTL 29/30
Otto Hermine NTL 29/30
Otto Herbert NTL 29/30
Ovechkis Polya NTL 34/08
Padawer Heinrich ATR 06/11
Palek Eidel NTL 15/26
Paltel Florette ATL 09/10
Paltel Louis / Louise Nisel ATL 21/10
Paltel Meyer ATR 22/08
Paltel Adelheid ATR 25/04
Paltel Ferdinand NTR 19/10
Paltel Josef (Joseph) NTR 25/02
Paltel Rosalie NTR 25/02
Panici Carl (Carol) NTR 06/08
Panther / Popper Nathan ATL 22/06
Pariser Margarete Jitte (Magarethe) ATR 18/13
Patzschke Johanna NTL 23/15
Pelteson Eduard / Elias Eduard NTR 24/10
Pelteson Cäcilie NTR 24/10
Peltin / Seliksohn Seliksohn / Peltin ATL 11/06
Pelz Moritz NTR 20/01
Pelz Wally NTR 20/01
Pelz Cäcilie NTR 25/10
Penner Maximilian NTL 18/13
Perl Isaak GDS E/Ost
Perlberg Gerhard Horst NTR W/02.2
Perthel Margarete NTL 23/15
Pesse / Pessl Markus (Marcus) NTR 03/19
Petka Soffy NTL 29/27
Pfau Adolf ATL 04/14
Pflaum Martin / Martin Moritz NTR 13/07
Philip Jenny NTR 19/14
Philipp David NTL 08/19
Philippsohn Salomon ATL 14/21
Philippsohn Kurt (Curt) ATR 11/13
Philippsohn Julie NTL 11/12
Philippsohn Ludwig NTL 11/12
Philippsohn Felix / Felix Richard NTL 11/12
Philippsohn Ferdinand NTL 16/06
Philippsohn Mathilde NTL 16/06
Philippsohn Herbert NTL 21/01
Philippsohn Amalie NTR 10/18
Philipsohn Ottilie ATL 17/01.1
Philipsohn Paul ATL 17/01.2
Philipsohn Hedwig ATR 11/19
Philipsohn Elise ATR 18/01
Philipsohn Alexander NTR 11/14
Philipsohn Clara NTR 11/14
Philipsohn (Phillipsohn / Philippsohn) Adele ATR 15/20
Philipson Lucia / Lucie NTL 27/03
Pick Rosa ATL W/32
Pick Hans ATL W/32
Pick Kurt ATL W/32
Pick Israel ATR 21/12-EH
Pick Moritz ATR W/38.1
Pick Charlotte ATR W/38.2
Pick Jacob (Jakob) NTR 02/20
Pick Therese NTR 02/20
Pick Adolf NTR W/08
Pick Antonie NTR W/08
Pietz Johanna ATR 19/02
Pimsler Clärchen NTL 03/12
Pimsler Ernestine NTL 18/16
Pimsler Jakob NTL 18/16
Pines Bassia NTL 22/17
Pinkus Heinz NTL 23/01
Pinkus Max NTL 23/01
Pinkus Bertha NTR 27/12
Pionkowski Clara NTL 13/23.2
Piorkowski Ernst ATL 20/15
Pirk / Pick Samuel ATL 08/08
Pitsch Gustav ATL 16/15
Pitsch Emil ATR 05/01
Pitsch Frida ATR 11/10
Pitsch Emma NTR 15/03
Piven Salunovic Marat NTL 33/02
Pleissner / Plessner TN M ... / Hermann ATL 15/27
Plowitz Paula NTL 20/15
Plowitz (Plewitz) Emilie NTL 24/05
Pohl Jacob NTR 01/06
Polak-Daniels Eugenie NTR W/10.1
Polakiewicz Sara Salomea NTL 13/16
Poleac Haia NTL 33/14
Poljazki Pawel NTL 32/18
Pollack Pincus / Simon ATR 25/17
Pollack Ernestine NTR 09/10
Pollak Rosalie (Rosa) ATL 04/15.1
Pollak Marie NTL 11/09
Pollak (Pollack) Julie ATL 15/24
Pommeretzki Isaac NTL 07/10
Popper Richard ATL 18/07
Popper Fritz GDS E/Ost
Popper Bertha NTR 17/02
Popper Felix NTR 17/02
Pordes Therese NTL W/10.1
Pordes David NTL W/10.2
Porges Emanuel NTR 05/10
Posener Isaac ATR W/06.1
Posener Irena Bertha NTL 06/14
Posener Heinrich NTR W/47
Posener Margarete NTR W/47
Posener (Posner) Minna ATR W/06.2
Posner Gustav ATL 05/18.1
Posner Helene ATL 05/18.2
Posner Robert Fritz GDS E/Ost
Posner Michael Max NTR 24/04
Posniak Wulf NTL 21/02
Prag Lebrecht NTL 28/21
Prasch / Brasch Seraphine ATL 21/17
Prausnitz Philippine ATR 25/06
Prausnitz Nathan ATR 25/06
Preschel Margula (Marguna) ATR 23/13
Preusser Lina NTL 07/13
Priebatsch Arthur (Artur) NTL 18/02
Prinz Adolf ATL W/25
Prinz Adelheid ATR 19/33
Prinz Leopold ATR 19/33
Prinz Hermann NTL 12/04
Prinz Friederike NTL 12/04
Prinz Ellen NTR 18/07.1
Prinz Julius NTR 18/07.2
Prister Friedrich ATL W/35
Prister Therese ATL W/35
Proskauer Moritz NTR 12/09
Rabinowsky / Rabinowitsch Curt NTL 05/02
Rachmann Isydor NTL 32/05
Radzanowitz Benjamin ATL 01/10
Radzick Anna ATL 06/15
Radzick Caroline ATL 14/15
Radzick Louis NTR 23/15
Radziner Adele / Adela NTR W/30
Radziner Hennia (Hinia) NTR W/30
Rahmer Bertha NTL 14/03
Rakier Sroul NTL 12/08
Rath Joel ATL 06/12
Rath Gustav GDS E/Ost
Rath Sabine NTL 19/26
Rath Ida NTR 15/17
Rath Eisig NTR 21/06
Rathenau Gustav NTR 04/16
Rau Otto NTL 12/07
Rau Hans NTL 31/01
Rau Rosa NTL 31/01
Raubitschek Martha ATR 06/06
Raubitschek Theodort / Theodor ATR 06/06
Rauch Pesie ATL 06/01
Rauch Meier (Maier) ATL 06/01
Rauch Moritz ATL 13/07
Rauch Josef GDS E/Ost
Rauderst / Kauders Wolf ATL 14/18
Raudnitz Oskar ATL 12/20
Raudnitz Joseph Mendel ATL 17/23
Raudnitz Moritz ATR 20/08
Raudnitz Emilie NTL 15/13
Raudnitz Helene NTR 02/09
Raudnitz Adolf / Adolf Mendel NTR 13/21
Raudnitz (zuvor gesch. Königsberger) Pauline ATL 17/23
Raudnitz / Raudnitzky (Raudnitzki) Fanny ATR 04/09.2
Redlich Rosa NTL 09/15
Redlich Eugen NTL 24/22
Redlich Rosa / Rosalie NTL 25/21
Reger Abraham / Adolf Abraham NTL 23/19
Reger-Rath (Reger gen. Rath) Mindel NTL 19/04
Reginbogin Johanna ATL 02/06
Reginbogin Anna NTL 11/10
Reginbogin Markus NTL 12/23
Reginbogin Helene NTL 13/09
Reginbogin Baruch NTL 19/25
Reginbogin Gertrud NTR 14/18
Reich Gitl NTL M/05
Reichard Johannes Rudolf ATR 09/01
Reichenbach Abraham Adolf ATL 02/01
Reichenbach Johanna ATL 02/01
Reichenbach Recha (Rebekka) ATR 06/16.1
Reichenbach Jacob ATR 06/16.1
Reichenbach Lotte ATR 06/16.2
Reichenbach Martin Joachim ATR 06/16.2
Reichl Theodor GDS E/Nord
Reichler Martha NTL 15/25
Reichmann Wilhelm ATR 06/08
Reifler Arno ATR 16/16
Reigler / Reifler Moses Sussie / Moses-Süssie NTL 10/07
Reiner Egon Manfred ATR 08/07
Reiner Heinrich NTL 23/10
Reinisch Josef Israel ATR 21/12-EH
Reiss Moritz ATL 20/14
Reiss Fritz NTR 16/02
Reissner Clara / Erna Clara NTL 05/06
Reissner Mendel NTL 05/06
Reizes Clara NTL 12/03
Reizes (Reitzes) Jacob (Jakob) NTL 12/03
Rejiall (Rejau) Gertrud ATR 07/02
Rendsburg Max NTL 11/15
Rex Therese ATL 18/24
Rex Emilie ATL 22/04
Richter Margarethe Klara Pauline ATR 19/09.1
Rieber Dora ATL 01/06
Rieber Ettil NTL 01/18
Rieger Max ATL 07/02.1
Rieger Johanna ATL 07/02.2
Rieger Fritz NTL 11/18
Riesenfeld Johanna ATL 09/11
Riesenfeld Siegfried ATL 09/11
Riess Alfred ATL 01/08
Riess Heinz / Karl-Heinz ATL 01/08
Riess / Rieß Julius / Wolf Julius / Jakob Julius Wolf ATL 01/08
Rink Emil / Emil David NTL 27/02
Rinner Salomon ATL 06/13
Robatschek (Robaschek) Charlotte ATR 08/23
Röber Margot (Marga) NTL 31/05
Röber Heinz NTL 31/05
Robinsohn Herbert GDS E/Nord
Robinsohn Samuel NTL 17/16
Robinsohn Jenni / Jenny NTL 23/13
Robinson / Robinsohn TN ?bert / Albert NTL 04/16
Rokhlina Zinayida (Zinaida) NTL 34/04
Rones Hermann NTL 29/17
Rose Franz NTL 32/01
Rose Anna - Sophie NTR 04/12
Rose Anna NTL 32/01
Rosen Georg ATL 06/17
Rosenbaum Friederike ATL 13/17
Rosenbaum Benno ATR 07/06
Rosenbaum Israel NTL 18/26
Rosenbaum Moritz NTR 11/19.1
Rosenbaum Cäcilie NTR 11/19.2
Rosenbaum Bruno NTR 23/10
Rosenbaum Friedl (Frieda / Friedel) NTR W/43
Rosenberg Aron / Alexander ATL 20/22
Rosenberg Mathilde ATR 22/04
Rosenberg Erich Waldemar GDS E/Nord
Rosenberg David NTL 11/11
Rosenberg Jette (Jethy) NTL 23/06
Rosenberg Ferdinand NTR 16/01
Rosenberg Helene (Anna) NTR 16/01
Rosenberg Caroline NTR 23/03
Rosenblum ? NTL 15/11
Rosendorff Simon ATL 09/09
Rosenfeld Sophie ATL 14/07
Rosenfeld Mathilde ATR 23/10
Rosenkranz Feibisch (Feibusch) NTL 17/12
Rosenkranz Adolf / Abraham Adolf NTL W/29
Rosenkranz Max NTL W/29
Rosenkranz Babette NTL W/29
Rosenkranz Josef NTL W/29
Rosenthal Arnold ATL 01/07
Rosenthal Samuel ATL 15/09
Rosenthal Louis ATL W/24
Rosenthal Agnes ATL W/24
Rosenthal Willy ATL W/24
Rosenthal Ernst ATR 10/08.1
Rosenthal Willy NTL 27/08
Rosenthal Elkan NTR 05/05
Rosenthal Cäcilie NTR 08/09
Rosenthal Julius NTR 08/09
Roth Hans ATL 02/19
Roth Max ATL 02/19
Roth Hans GDS E/Nord
Roth Salomon NTL 17/04
Rothenstein Adelheid (Adelhaid) NTL 23/21
Rothholz Leo GDS E/Nord
Rothmann Jenny NTL 14/22
Rothmann Louis NTL 19/05
Rotholz Siegbert NTL 13/01
Rotholz Leo NTL 13/01
Rotholz Jacob NTL 13/01
Rothschild Siegmund NTR 15/02
Rottenstreich Sprinze ATL 06/14
Rottenstreich Ida NTL 03/09
Rowald Max NTR 16/15
Rubin Klaus - Werner ATR 08/21
Rubin Levi (Lewi / Lewin) NTL 26/05
Rubin Golde NTL 28/24
Rubinstein Osias NTR 20/17
Rudolph Fanny NTR 23/18
Rukeyser Isidor / Isidor Marcus NTL 17/24
Rumlik / Brumlik Ludmilla NTR 20/09
Ryder Henry Consul / Hennry Bernhard NTR W/11
Ryder Cilli (Caecilie) NTR W/11
Saalheim Josef NTL 11/22
Saalheim Lina NTL 26/03
Saalheim Bertha NTR 24/07
Sabarstinski/y Ilse NTL W/38
Sabarstinski/y Horst NTL W/38
Sachs Bertha ATR 15/06.1
Sachs Albert ATR 15/06.2
Sachs Dr. Martin GDS E/West
Sachs Dr. Richard GDS E/West
Sachs Julius NTL 01/04
Sachs Eugen NTR 25/16
Sachs Hermann / Hermann Hirschel NTR W/31.1
Sachs Richard NTR W/31.2
Sachs Martin NTR W/31.2
Sachs Marie NTR W/31.3
Sacki Otto NTL 10/06
Sacki Pauline NTL 26/11
Salinger Erich NTL M/01
Salinger Eugen NTL M/01
Salinger Julius NTR W/03
Salinger Paul NTR W/03
Salinger Zerline / Karoline NTR W/04
Salinger Isidor NTR W/04
Salomon Gustav ATL 10/15
Salomon Ida ATL 15/13
Salomon Sal. David / Salomon David ATL 15/14
Salomon Minna ATL 20/02
Salomon Wilhelm ATL 20/05
Salomon Edmund ATR 21/01.1
Salomon Jeanette ATR 21/01.2
Salomon Friederike ATR 23/09
Salomon Clara ATR W/30
Salomon Helene NTL 06/01
Salomon Marie NTL 06/01
Salomon Hermann NTL 25/12
Salomon Bruno NTR 16/06
Salomon / Janka (Janko) Janka / Salomon ATL 22/01
Salomonowitz Hannah NTR 26/05
Salzburg Siegmund ATR 01/02
Salzburg Thekla ATR W/15.1
Salzburg Adolph ATR W/15.2
Salzmann Feige NTL 19/03
Salzmann Hertha NTR W/32
Samnik Mowscha / Moritz ATL 11/05
Samuel Hermann ATR 21/12-EH
Samulon Adele NTL 11/01
Samulon Israel NTL 11/01
Sandel Victor (Viktor) NTL 26/14
Sander Mendel / Alexander Mendel ATL 18/03
Sandmann Johann GDS E/Nord
Sandmann Johann NTL 10/17
Sandmann Michael NTL 10/17
Sandmann Hulda NTL 15/04
Sänger Arnold ATR 11/06
Saphra Rosalie NTL 16/14
Saslawski Heinz ATR 13/17
Saslawski Eli , gen. Leo NTL 29/19
Sass Marcus ATR 16/18
Sass Marcus ATR 21/12-EH
Satsch Dora ATR 14/09
Schabsel / Lemenschames Lemenschames / Schabsel NTL 22/10
Schaja Jacob Isaak NTL 17/23
Schamburg Sofie (Sophie) ATL W/48.1
Schamburg Adolf ATL W/48.2
Schamburg Elisabeth ATR 21/10
Schander / Schauder Leib NTL 13/20
Schapira Bernhard NTL 08/10
Scharlack Hugo NTL 14/04
Schatz Clara ATR 18/08.1
Schatz Siegmund ATR 18/08.2
Schauder Gizie (Gicia) ATR 06/09
Schay (Schey) Markus (Marcus) ATL 08/03
Schaye Karl ATL 10/03
Schaye Eva NTL 11/16
Schaye Gertrud Rosa NTL 31/17
Schaye Wilhelm NTL 31/17
Schaye Dorothea NTR 03/03
Schechter Chaja NTL 25/09
Schechter / Schlechter ? Moische Ber NTL 14/21
Schedekiel / Schedekel Daria ATR 13/01
Scheier Leon / Jakob Leon NTL 23/03
"Scheikewitz (Scheikewitsch Scheikevitch)" NTR 12/19
Schenker Minna ATL 13/06
Schenker Wella NTL 11/02
Schenker Aria NTL 11/02
Scherbel Hedwig ATL W/52.1
Scherbel Jean ATL W/52.2
Scherbel Philippine ATL W/52.3
Scherkes / Schepkes Leopold NTL 21/07
Schermann Julius NTR 04/10
Schick Anna ATL 10/07
Schiffmann Leiser NTR 15/12
Schiffmann / Schiffman Rachel ATL 06/16
Schifter Eisig Meyer NTL 29/18
Schild Hermann ATL 01/04
Schiller Amalie ATL 14/26
Schiller Johanna ATL 21/07
Schiller Sigismund ATL 22/02
Schiller Carl (Karl) NTR 08/16
Schiller Bruno NTR 12/07
Schilsky Henry NTL 10/19
Schindler Isaak (Isak) ATR 06/12
Schindler Bernhard Erich GDS E/Nord
Schindler Erich-Bernhard NTL 09/10
Schippermann Hanne (Hanna) ATR 05/12
Schirmann / Silbermann Selma ATR 16/22
Schitz Adolf ATL 22/23
Schlamm Hans Willibald NTL 04/13
Schlechter / Schechter Salomon ATL 20/13
Schleglmeinig (Schleglmünig) Berty (Berta) ATR 03/01
Schleich Walter (Walther) NTL 19/01
Schleich Adolf (Adolph) NTR 10/01
Schlesinger Siegmund ATL 07/04.1
Schlesinger Paula ATL 07/04.1
Schlesinger Heinrich ATL 07/04.1
Schlesinger Marie ATL 07/04.2
Schlesinger Albert ATL 08/06
Schlesinger Rudolph ATL 16/22
Schlesinger Clara / Clara Dorothea ATR 09/19
Schlesinger Hermine ATR 09/19
Schlesinger Friedrich ATR 14/04
Schlesinger Franziska ATR 16/08
Schlesinger Magnus ATR 16/08
Schlesinger Georg / Georg Adolph ATR 18/03
Schlesinger Meyer ATR 21/05
Schlesinger Irene NTL 03/07
Schlesinger Herbert NTL 12/21
Schlesinger Julius NTL 16/09
Schlesinger Hedwig NTL 16/09
Schlesinger Regina NTR 01/02
Schlesinger Louis NTR 01/02
Schlesinger Jenny NTR 01/04
Schlesinger Caroline NTR 07/11
Schlesinger Heinrich NTR 14/10
Schlesinger Hanna NTR 18/06
Schlesinger, verw. gewesene Bachrach Heinrich / Henriette NTR 19/15
Schlossmann Rosalie ATL 09/01
Schmager Gustav Adolf NTL 31/10
Schmager Henriette NTL 31/10
Schmerzler Moses NTL 23/23
Schmidt Eugenie ATL 11/13
Schmoll Simon NTL 28/01
Schmuckler Anna NTR 06/21
Schmuckler (Schmukler) Bert (Behrisch) NTL 26/10
Schmulowitz Hirsch NTL 25/07
Schmulowitz Klara NTL 29/15
Schmulowitz (Schmulowitsch) Rahel NTR 08/17
Schnaps Hanni ATR 18/20
Schneck ? Ga...e oder Ca...e NTL 14/16
Schneck Max / Max Israel NTL 24/14
Schneck Sophie NTL 26/06
Schneck Pauline NTL 27/19
Schneemann Eugen GDS E/Nord
Schneider Henriette ATL 09/18
Schneider Gustav ATL 09/18
Schneider Josephine NTR 05/07
Schneider Therese NTR 09/05
Schneider Heinrich NTR 13/04
Schnellenberg Johanna NTL W/18.1
Schochor (Schocher) Bertha NTL 22/01
Schönlank Adolf NTR 26/09
Schrauer / Sohrauer Anna NTL 10/15
Schreiber Josef ATL 05/07
Schreiber Adelheid (Adelhaid) ATL 05/07
Schreiber Therese NTL 10/16
Schreiber Josef NTL 16/05
Schreiber Louise NTR 05/02
Schreiber Edwin / Edwin Herbert NTR 24/06
Schreiber Simon NTR 27/02
Schreier Wolf NTL 21/05
Schreier Meier NTL 25/04
Schreier Judith NTL 25/04
Schremel (?) / Schröpel Curt NTR 12/13
Schrimmer Moritz NTR W/39.1
Schrimmer Flora NTR W/39.2
Schrimmer Erna NTR W/40
Schröpel Ernestine (Tine) NTR 06/20
Schüler Elisabeth NTL 33/15
Schüler Andreas Moritz NTL 33/15
Schulhof Ernst NTR 16/03
Schulhoff Celestine (Cölestine) ATR W/25.1
Schüller Ida ATR W/07
Schüller Siegfried ATR W/07
Schüller Heinrich NTL 03/19
Schulmann Aron Evzor NTR 05/08
Schulmann Sophie NTR 07/16
Schulz / Schutz Jacob NTR 18/09
Schulze Sophie NTR W/54
Schumann Ladislawa NTL 07/11
Schumann / Lehmann Siegfried ATR 13/28
Schurkhin Stanislav (Stanislaw) NTL 33/20
Schürmann Max ATR 19/28
Schuster Ignatz NTL 25/06
Schwabe Ludolf NTR 08/14
Schwabe Adolf NTR W/34.2
Schwabe Luise NTR W/34.2
Schwartz Wilhelm ATL 04/09
Schwartz Ajsyk (Ejzyk) NTL 15/09
Schwarz Emilie ATL 18/18
Schwarz Rosa / Rosalie ATL 18/25
Schwarz Fanny ATL 22/21
Schwarz Moses (Max) ATR 12/13
Schwarz Heinrich ATR 17/04
Schwarz Anna ATR 25/02
Schwarz Ernestine ATR 25/02
Schwarz Alexander GDS E/Nord
Schwarz Abram NTL 17/03
Schwarz Pepi NTL 17/06
Schwarz Bertha (Berta) NTL 21/13
Schwarz Frida NTL 28/17
Schwarz Henny / Jenny (wurde auch Lena genannt) NTL 28/17
Schwarz Elsa NTL 28/17
Schwarz Cäcilie NTL 29/08
Schwarz Mordka NTL W/34
Schwarz Maria NTL W/34
Schwarz Israel NTR 14/04
Schwarz Fanny NTR 27/11
Schwarz (Schwartz) David NTL 28/17
Schwarzauer Olga ATL 17/03
Schwarzbaum Hans ATR 19/08
Schwarzburd Chaim NTL 27/27
Schwarzen-berger Justus NTL 19/13
Schwarzer / Schwarzauer ...lie? Michael Meyer ATR 22/06
Schwarzmann Frieda NTL 18/08
Schweiger Julius NTL 08/05
Schweitzer Max ATL W/08
Schweitzer Karl NTR 19/19
Schweizer Abraham NTR 14/07
Scooler Sidney ATL 13/03
Secheslower / Sechestower Wolf NTL 14/20
Sechestower Samuel (Schmiel) NTL 22/05
Seeligsohn (Seligsohn) Helene ATR 18/07
Seff Rosa NTL 12/01
Seff Max NTL 12/01
Seff Ludwig NTR 20/10
Sefzik Paul NTL 21/23
Seidel Constantin NTR W/18
Seidel Henriette NTR W/18
Selowsky Heinrich ATL W/05
Selowsky Elly ATL W/05
Selowsky Julius ATL W/26
Selowsky Jenny ATL W/26
Selzer Sarra (Sarah) NTR 01/03
Serazky (Sieradzki) Marie / Marie Anna ATL 12/19
Sevilla Josef NTR 07/08
Seyffert Karl Otto Ernst NTL 31/20
Seyffert Rosa Frieda NTL 31/20
Shtern Mayya NTL 33/10
Siebert Regine (Regina) ATR 02/12
Sieradzki Michael / Michael Gabriel NTL 17/26
Sieradzki Sewald NTL 22/11
Sieradzki Bernhard NTR 06/03
Sieradzki / Sieradski Selly NTL 17/26
Sierot Abraham NTL 09/13
Sierota Aron Isaak NTL 20/19
Siff Arnold NTR 26/14
Sigmund Hildegard NTL 09/11
Sigmund Philipp NTL 15/21
Silberberg Monik NTL 32/06
Silberberg Olga NTL 32/06
Silbermann Jacob (Jakob) ATR 18/06
Silbermann Antonie NTL 27/06
Simha Joseph NTR W/48
"Simirsky (Simirski Swirski)" NTL 31/14
Simon Samuel ATL 08/10
Simon Oskar ATL 21/12
Simon Rahel ATL 21/12
Simon Joseph ATL 22/05
Simon Egon Emanuel (Egon Immanuel) ATR 13/19
Simon Josef ATR 15/01
Simon Oskar (Arthur?) ATR 18/11
Simon Cäcilie (Cecilie) ATR 20/01
Simon Isidor NTL 16/22
Simon Sarah (Sara) NTL 22/09
Simon Rosa NTL 25/10
Simon Sara NTL 25/10
Simon Hedwig NTL 25/10
Simon Bernhard NTL 25/18
Simon Louis NTL W/11
Simon Max NTR 04/09
Simon Johanna NTR 05/11
Simon Adolph NTR 05/11
Simonsohn Henriette ATL 04/05
Simonsohn Adolph ATL 04/05
Simonsohn Rosa (Rosalie) ATR 12/02
Simonsohn Georg ATR 16/23
Simonsohn Emilie NTL 19/07
Simonsohn Gertrud NTR 03/13
Simsky Eugenie ATL 15/19
Simson Carl NTR 17/06
Sinberg David NTL 08/07
Singer Hulda ATL 10/04
Singer Julius ATL 18/10
Singer Bianca / Bertha gen. Bianca ATL 18/10
Singer Amalie ATL W/34
Singer Elsa ATR 18/30
Singer Willy ATR 21/12-EH
Singer Jonas ATR 21/14
Singer Willy GDS E/Nord
Singer Eisig / Edmund Eisig GDS E/Nord
Singer Hulda Julie NTL 20/03
Singer Samuel NTR 07/06
Singer Jonas NTR 25/15
Siodmak Julius W. ATL W/04
Siodmak Rosa Philippine NTL 02/22
Siodmak Ignaz NTL 02/22
Siodmak Sarah NTR 06/05
Siodmak Ascher NTR 20/07
Skomorowsky (Stomorowsky / Skomorosky) Wladimir NTL 17/14
Sla?ik Rosa NTL 32/07
Sober Salo NTL 21/21
Sobersky Itzug / Itzig ATL 16/09
Sohrauer (Soraver) Eugen GDS E/Nord
Soictdoch? / Spieldoch Julius ATL 17/09
Soinski / Soinsky Chaja / Chaja Ita NTL 20/20
Sommer Flora NTL 15/08
Sommer Moritz NTL 15/08
Sommer Jacob (Jakob) NTR W/35.3
Sommer Sarah (Sara) NTR W/35.3
Sommerfeld Adolf ATL 02/05
Sommerfeld Getta ATL 02/05
Sondheim Wilhelm ATL 19/13
Sondheim Anna NTL 14/02
Sondheim Julius NTL 14/02
Sondheim Rosa (Rosalie) NTR 11/15
Sonnenschein Susie ATL W/02
Sonnenschein Leo ATL W/02
Sonnenschein Elsa NTL 20/01
Sonnenschein Moritz NTL 20/01
Sonnenthal Friederike ATL W/16.1
Sonnenthal Moritz ATL W/16.3
Sorauer Caecilie (Cäcilie) ATL 22/18
Sorauer Anna NTL 01/06
Sorauer Moritz NTL 01/06
Spaeth Nelly (Cornelie) NTL 25/03
Spiegel Frymcie (Fryncia) ATL 12/01
Spitz Salo (Salomon) NTR 02/14
Spitzer Sidenie NTL 11/21
Spolinski / Spoliansky Moschkow / Pinchos Moschkow NTR 20/11
Stadler Simon ATR 04/08
Stahl Max ATR 12/20
Stange Bertha NTL 11/05
Staub Eva Marie (Eva Maria) NTL 06/03
Steauf Ch. Szyja NTL W/15
Steauf Lea NTL W/15
Steglich Marianne ATL 15/23
Stein Ottilie ATL 11/21
Stein Jacob Carl ATL 11/21
Stein Rosa NTR 11/01
Stein Therese NTR 19/11
Stein Leopold NTR W/15
Steinbach Sara NTL 30/28
Steinberg Nelly ATL W/11
Steinberg Stefan ATL W/11
Steinberg Helene NTL 16/21
Steiner Caroline ATL 10/14
Steiner Margarete ATR 12/06
Steiner Josef Israel ATR 21/12-EH
Steiner Martha NTL 04/11
Steiner Markus NTL 08/09
Steiner Charlotte NTR 16/08
Steiner / Stein Clara ATR 21/12-EH
Steinert Veit NTL 22/23
Steinert Elisabeth (Louise) NTL 25/19
Steinhart Rosalie ATL 03/11
Steinhart Maximilian ATR 07/15
Steinhart Rudi NTL 03/02
Steinhart Carl NTL 15/14
Steinhart Sara NTL 15/16
Steinhart George (Georg) NTL 26/15
Steinhart Hermann NTL 28/10
Steinhart Kattie (Kathi / Katti) NTL 28/10
Stensch Hedwig ATL 17/08
Stensch Julius NTL 12/24
Stensch Therese NTR 18/08
Stensch Gertrud NTR 18/08
Stern Sidonie ATL 14/10
Stern Josef ATR 19/14
Stern Geza GDS E/Nord
Stern Geza NTL 10/01
Stern Max NTL 23/18
Stern Willi (Willy) NTL 24/17
Stern Moritz NTR 03/21
Stern Johanna (Anna) NTR 03/21
Stern Bernhard (???) NTR 05/04
Stern Albert NTR 14/05
Stern / Stern-Geiger Saemmi (Saemy) ATR 19/32
Sternberg Jacob ATL 19/02
Sternberg Dora (Dorris) NTL 26/07
Sternberg Max NTL 26/07
Sternberg Adolf NTL 28/06
Sternlicht Ulrich NTR W/06
Sternschein Michael ATR 06/03
Stier Michel (Mechel) NTR 03/18
Stockhammer Leiser NTL 02/14
Stockhammer Frieda NTL 09/19
Stransky Heinrich ATR 07/08
Strassburg / Neumark Modre / Marcus ATL 20/06
Strauss Ludwig ATR 01/10
Strauss Ludwig Joachim GDS E/Nord
Strauss (Strauß) Albert ATR 01/10
Strelzyn Aba Abraham / (Abraham Adolf) ATR 19/26
Strelzyn Gertrud Charlotte ATR 19/26
Strelzyn Klara / Elisabeth Klara NTL 30/02
Strelzyn Ester Rahel (Ester Rael) NTR 23/08
Striemer Emma NTR 03/09
Striemer Max NTR 11/06
Striemer Josef NTR 13/02
Strimber (Strymber) Isaak (Ignatz) NTL 23/20
Sulkin Heinrich ATL 02/14
Sulkin Isaac / Isaac Leon NTL 02/23
Süßermann Emil ATR 08/10
Szybilski Max NTL 27/01
Tachau Friedrich ATL 03/14
Tachau Mathilde ATL 03/15
Tafer / Taffer Otto NTR W/28
Taffer Hanna ATR 07/05
Tager Rosa NTL 08/23
Tankhov Josyp NTL 33/09
Tarock / Jacob Hirsch ATL 22/07
Taubenschlag Selmar GDS E/Nord
Taubenschlag Erhardt GDS E/Nord
Taubenschlag Arno NTR 18/11
Taubenschlag Meyer NTR 18/14
Taubenschlag Fanny NTR 18/14
Tauber Samuel NTL 27/11
Taucher Albert ATL 08/09
Taussig Theodor ATL 07/01
Taussig Johanna ATL 08/01
Taussig Leopold / Isak Leopold ATR 06/13
Taussig Johanna NTL 24/12
Taussig Hedwig NTL 26/18
Taussig Therese NTR 14/02
Taussig Josef NTR 21/04
Taussig Caroline NTR 21/12
Taussig Emilie NTR 22/12
Taussig Moritz NTR 23/11
Tebrich Julius ATR 14/01.2
Teichmann Bernhard NTR 17/13
Teig Hermann NTR 19/08
Teig Emilie NTR 19/08
Tenenbaum Moses ATR 04/06
Tenenbaum (Tennenbaum) Helene (Hindla) ATR 04/06
Tepper Henzia NTL 24/21
Tepper Adolf NTL W/15
Teschner (Tschener) Ephraim (Efraim) NTL 24/10
Teufel Moses ATL 02/09
Thein Wilhelm NTL 28/07
Themal Isidor ATL 01/01
Thoragrab ATR 20/13
Thorner Marie NTL 11/07
Thorner Leopold NTL 22/02
Tietzner Heinrich ATL 02/07
Tietzner Marie ATR 12/16
Tikotin Julius ATR W/04
Tikotin Georg GDS E/Nord
Tintarew Jefim NTL 32/17
Tisser Klara ATR 12/04
Tisser Sina ATR 12/17
Tisser Chawa NTL 25/17
TN ....des Pauline ATL 06/08
TN ...sky Josky Arthur ATR 13/27
TN ...sservogel/ Wasservogel Abraham ATR 23/04
TN / Michaeli Rosalie ATL 19/25
TN D...sel / Dresel Julius ATR 23/08
TN E...Conradi Siegmund ATR 22/03
TN Kä...? / Sänger Leonore ATR 10/06
TN Stei... / Steinert Anna NTR 05/09
TN Weyr..../ Meÿer Richard ATR 20/17
TN..gma / Lewy Levy / Regina NTL 09/16
Todtmann Philipp NTL 08/16
Toeplitz ? ATL W/43
Toeplitz Cicilie / Cäcilie ATL W/43
Toeplitz Alfred ATL W/43
Toeplitz Maximilian ATR 21/12-EH
Traktovenko (Traktowenko) Maria NTL 33/05
Traktovenko (Traktowenko) Pinia NTL 33/05
Trietsch Nathan / Nathan David ATL 20/24
Trietsch Johanne ATL 20/24
Trinczer Oskar NTL 03/01
Trinczer Jette NTL 11/19
Trinczer Fanny NTR 15/06
Trotzky Wilhelm ATR 03/07
Trynczer Helene ATR 12/07
Trynczer (Trinczer) Aron ATR 23/17
Tschudnowsky Boris NTR 14/15
Tuchler Moritz ATR 05/02
Tuchler Anna NTL 14/01
Tuchler Gustav NTL 14/01
Turnau Emil NTR 07/20
Uhlmann Siegfried NTR 12/04
Ullstein Max - Wilhelm ATL W/41
Ullstein Bertha ATL W/41
Ungar Salomon / Salomon Jacob NTL M/08
Unger Selma NTR 26/15
Unger Moses NTR 26/15
Ursinus Emilie ATL 05/06
Ursinus Arthur ATL 05/06
Utitz Moritz ATL 01/14
Utitz Samuel ATL 18/17
Utitz Bruno ATL 22/19
Utitz Charlotte ATR 16/05
Utitz Lazarus ATR 20/05
Utitz Louise NTR 03/14
Vallentin Klaus / Alfons ATL 17/17
Vallentin Ottilie ATR 13/04
Vallentin Louis ATR 22/05
Veith Pauline ATR 07/11
Veith Hermann ATR 25/11
Veith Therese NTR 06/15
Vetter Charlotte Caroline (Charlotte Karoline) NTR 23/09
Veyde Mariya NTL 34/01
Veyde Matviy NTL 34/03
Vindver Vladimir NTL 33/06
Visser Louis NTL 30/01
Visser Emma NTL 30/01
Visser Johann NTL 30/01
Visser Johanna NTL 30/01
Vogel Samuel Juda ATR 03/08
Vogelbaum gen. Günsberg (Vogelbaum false Grünberg) Schabse Karl NTL 27/15
Voos Else NTL 20/25
Voss Daniel NTL 02/15
Wagenberg Fanni (Fanny) NTL 26/12
Wahle Julius NTL 01/05
Waldhorn Taube ATR 04/01
Waldhorn Channa (Chancia) NTL 20/04
Waldhorn Feibisch NTL 20/17
Waldo Rahel NTL 12/12
Wallach Mathilde ATR 03/02
Wallerstein Adolf ATL 15/06
Wallerstein Aaron (Aron) ATL 16/16
Wallerstein Joseph ATL 21/15
Wallerstein Henriette ATL 21/15
Wallerstein Anton ATL W/54
Wallerstein Rosalie ATL W/54
Wallerstein Salomon Gabriel ATR 25/19
Wallerstein Henriette S. ATR 25/19
Wallerstein Therese ATR W/25.2
Wallerstein Clara ATR W/35
Wallerstein Auguste NTR 02/01
Wallerstein Isidor NTR 02/01
Wallerstein Felix NTR 02/02
Wallerstein Nanette NTR 24/02
Walter Sure (Lucie) NTL 28/14
Walter Fanni (Fanny) NTR 03/06
Wantoch Hugo Maria Rosa NTL 31/02
Wantoch Elisabeth NTL 31/02
Warblinsi / Werblunski Sophie NTR 11/16
Warschauer Johanna ATL 12/12
Warschauer Emanuel NTR 23/06
Warschaur Henriette NTR 15/14
Wasser Bertha NTL 20/05
Wassermann Sara NTL 30/27
Wasservogel Emma ATR 25/06
Wasservogel Caroline NTL 14/08
Wechsler Lina NTR 08/06
Wechsner Heinrich (Hirsch) ATR 07/12
Weiger Leiser Mechel NTL 16/20
Weigler Leo ATR 19/35
Weil Louis ATL 10/10
Weinberg Benno NTL 16/23
Weinberger Johanna NTR 14/14
Weiner Toni NTR 20/18
Weiner / Wainer (Wajner) Scheina Michle NTL 22/21
Weingart Marie NTL 22/14
Weingarten Marie NTL 02/26
Weinmann Siegfried NTL W/16.1
Weinreich Saul NTL 21/16
Weinreich Adele NTR 22/11
Weinsieder Bert / Berl NTL 19/17
Weinstein Chaim / Chaim Hersch ATL 11/07
Weinstein Jenny NTL 18/18
Weiseles Tobias ATR 23/06
Weiser Chaim Mendel ATR 06/01
Weishaus Max ATL 05/16
Weishaus Gisella (Gisela) NTR 03/07
Weishaus Cäcilie (Cyra) NTR 06/14
Weishaus (Weißhaus) Naphtali Herz (Naphtale Herz) ATR 05/08
Weiss Ludwig NTL 08/12
Weiss Josefine NTL 08/12
Weiss (Weiß) Julie NTL 26/25
Weiss (Weiß) Marcus (Markus) NTL 29/12
Weiss (Weiß) Hermann NTL M/09
Weiss (Weiß) Adolf NTR 17/07
Weiss (Weiß) Editha (Ester / Ette?) NTR 17/07
Weissburg Salomon NTR 27/06
Weissenberg (Weißenberg) Bertha ATR 07/03
Weisskopf Paul NTL 19/09
Weissmann (Weißmann) Alfons NTL 25/14
Weitzenfeld Jakob NTR 16/04
Weitzenmann Katharina NTL 10/13
Weizenkorn Johanna NTL M/02
Weizenmann / Weitzenmann Alexander NTL 18/17
Welsch Adolf Joel NTR 04/15
Welsch Amalie NTR 04/15
Werblonsky (Werblowski) Abraham NTR 04/03
Werner Louise ATL 16/21
Werner Moses ATL 17/19.1
Werner Josepha (Josefa) ATL 17/19.2
Werner Flora ATR 20/10
Werner Babette ATR 23/03
Werner Osias NTR 13/01
Wertheim S. / Sara NTL 22/24
Wertheimer Karl NTL 22/20
Wettitz / Wottitz Wilhelm NTR 24/14
Wetzler Leopold NTR 08/15
Wetzler Rosalie NTR 08/15
Wiedow Helene ATL 01/15
Wiener Marcus ATL 04/10
Wiener Lisbet ATL 05/12
Wiener Käthe ATR W/27.2
Wiener Max ATR W/27.2
Wiener Alfred NTR 04/05
Wiener Seraphine NTR 16/09
Wienerkur Sara ATR 05/17
Wilder Sara (Sarah) NTL 28/22
Winkler Wolfgang ATR 08/08
Winkler Saul NTL 20/18
Winter Grace NTR W/55
Winter Jacob NTR W/55
Wirtheim Louis ATL 17/16
Wirtheim Helene ATL 17/24
Wittenberg Lea NTR 18/02
Wohl Julius ATR 05/14
Wohl Karoline (Caroline) NTR 26/07
Wohlgemuth Salomon ATL 04/07
Wohlgemuth Helene ATL 04/08
Wolf Max ATL 05/03
Wolf Wilhelm ATL 12/08
Wolf Julie ATL 14/02
Wolf Jakob ATL 14/02
Wolf Richard ATL W/36
Wolf Victorine ATL W/36
Wolf Hugo ATR 13/20
Wolf Henriette ATR 20/07
Wolf Fanny ATR 24/04.1
Wolf Ludwig ATR 24/04.2
Wolf Henriette G. ATR W/36
Wolf Gabriel ATR W/36
Wolf ? Ignatz NTR 09/02
Wolf Olga NTR 13/05
Wolf Caroline (Karoline) NTR 19/04
Wolf Katharina NTR 28/14
Wolf Toni (Tony) NTR W/12.1
Wolf Albert NTR W/12.2
Wolf Johanna NTR W/44
Wolf Max NTR W/44
Wolf (Wolff) Julius Ferdinand NTR W/44
Wolf / Egers Wilhelm / Wilhelm Wolf ATL 21/05
Wolfenson (Wolferson) Marc (Markus) NTR 10/02
Wolff Fritz GDS E/Nord
Wolff Salomon GDS E/Nord
Wolff Henri NTL 13/19
Wolff Klaus Alexander NTR 16/10
Wolff Marianne NTR 16/10
Wolff Jakob NTR 17/16
Wolff Jean NTR 27/16
Wolff (Wolf) Jenny (Helene) NTL 16/11
Wolfsohn Helene ATR W/31.2
Wolfsohn Ludwig NTR 04/13
Wolfsohn Adolf / Abraham Salomon Adolf NTR 22/01
Wolfsohn Flora NTR 22/02
Wolfsohn Julius NTR 22/15
Wollenberg Heymann (Hermann) NTL 29/24
Wollenberg Siegmund NTR 25/03
Wollheim Johanna ATL 08/12
Wollheim William ATL 16/03
Wreschinski Wilhelm ATR 18/05
Wreschinski Pauline NTR 15/18
Wroblewska Elsa ATL 08/16
Wronkoff / Wronkow Berthold NTL 28/09
Würfel Therese ATR 23/02
Würfel ? ATR W/34
Yuryst Mila NTL 33/07
Yuryst Isaak NTL 33/07
Zeichner Abraham Moses NTR 17/17
Zeimann Hermann NTR W/07
Zeimann Pauline NTR W/07
Zeitlin (auch Zetlin gen.) Josua (Hamsey) ATR W/17
Ziege Eduard NTL 12/16
Ziegler Elsbeth NTL 27/17
Zilz Jacob Isaak NTL W/24.1
Zimmer Paula NTL 21/18
Zimmering Cilly (Cejta) NTL M/03.1
Zimmering Adolf NTL M/03.2
Zimmermann Hans - Werner ATL W/12
Zimmermann Pauline NTL 19/19
Zimmermann Georg NTL 29/26
Zlotnitzki Louis ATR W/03.1
Zlotnitzki Michael ATR W/03.2
Zobel Moritz / Joseph Moritz ATL 10/16
Zobel Cäcilie ATL 10/16
Zobel Richard ATR 15/26
Zucker Hella NTL 14/06
Zuckerberg Leopold GDS E/Nord
Zuckerkandel Joseph ATL 14/04
Zuckerkandel Caroline NTR 16/14
Zuckermann Michael NTL 08/14
Zülzer Jeanette ATL 17/07
Zunz Philipp / Philipp Elias ATL 13/19
Zunz Rosa ATL 13/19
Zunz Bertha ATL 13/19
Zweig Leo ATL 14/06
Zweig Chinka NTL 10/08